Park Tour 2018

0 uczestników

0 kobiet

0 mężczyzn

Park Tour 2018

II edycja

Park Kolibki w Gdyni

01.09.2018, 11:30-13:30

Lista uczestników

 

Nazwisko i Imię Płeć Kategoria MiejscowośćKlubPłatność
Kowalewska Aleksandra
k
K20 RumiaĆwierki opłać
Rogała Adam
m
M40 GdyniadZH MW opłacono
Rogała Marcin
m
M20 GdyniaLiceum Sportowe w Gdyni opłacono
Wieczorek Tomasz
m
M40 GdańskWATAHA opłać
Zieńczuk Piotr
m
M40 GdańskGdańskie Autobusy I Tramwaje Nie marnuj tlenu opłacono
Kostrzewa-Cembor Urszula
k
K60 GdanskUKS ŻABIANKA Gdańsk opłać
Szarko Maciej
m
M40 Elbląg opłacono
Pacholec Paweł
m
M30 GdyniaBiegająca Gdynia opłać
Szpyra Edward
m
M60 GdyniaParkrun Gdynia opłacono
Dunowska Magdalena
k
K30 Gdynia opłać
Nowak Monika
k
K30 Gdańsk opłać
Holk-Łebiński Mateusz
m
M20 Sierakowice opłacono
Ladziński Zbigniew
m
M40 Gdańsk opłać
Hryń-Morawska Elżbieta
k
K30 GdyniaFitlessMummy opłać
Pilachowska Anna
k
K40 Gdynia opłacono
Ciemny Marek
m
M30 Gdynia opłacono
Hryń-Morawska Elżbieta
k
K30 GdyniaFitless Mummy opłacono
Kozioł Dorota
k
K30 Gdynia opłacono
Rzezak Aleksandra
k
K30 Reda opłacono
Kościelski Mariusz
m
M50 GdyniaCOM-DKM opłacono
Ekman Zdzisław
m
M40 Gdynia opłacono
Malek Lilianna
k
K30 Sierakowice Lili opłacono
Romanowska Beata
k
K50Run Vegan Team opłacono
Koschembahr Łyskowska  Danuta
k
K20 Sopot opłacono
Gojke Dawid
m
M30 WładysławowoBiegamy Razem Władysławowo opłacono
Gołębiowska Agata
k
K20 Gdynia opłacono
Pawlukowski Zbigniew
m
M30 Braniewo opłacono
LULIS ZBIGNIEW
m
M50 GDAŃSKATLAS RUNNING TEAM opłacono
Piekarska Justyna
k
K20 Gdynia opłacono
Grzenkowicz Michał
m
M20 RedaTeam Kreft opłacono
Ślufarski Marcin
m
M20 Gdynia opłacono
Wicenbach Arkadiusz
m
M30 Pruszcz GdańskiPruszcz Biega opłacono
Wolski Marek
m
M40 Rumia opłacono
Kaczmarek Łukasz
m
M30 Gdynia opłacono
Domnik Marek
m
M50 WejherowoGrupa Biegowa Motywatornia Team opłacono
Domnik Danuta
k
K50 WejherowoGrupa Biegowa Motywatornia Team opłacono
WIECZOREK Tomasz
m
M40 GdańskWATAHA opłacono
Saleem Monika
k
K30 GdańskWATAHA opłacono
Moskot Krzysztof
m
M30 GdyniaOKAS Gdynia opłacono
KRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ
m
M30 GDYNIAChwarzno Wiczlino Biega opłacono
Winiarska-Grabowska  Agnieszka
k
K30 Malbork opłacono
Golec-Okuniewska Agnieszka
k
K30 GdyniaGdynskie Dziewuchy opłacono
Bartsch Aleksandra
k
K30 Gdynia opłacono
PLUCIŃSKI  SYLWESTER
m
M40 GDYNIA opłacono
Jędrzejczak Maciej
m
M30 Gdynia opłacono
Bellwon Paweł
m
M30 GdyniaTeamBablo opłacono
Syryca Natalia
k
K30 GdyniaTeamBablo opłacono
Kreft Krzysztof
m
M40 RedaTeam Kreft opłacono
Bieliński Dominik
m
M20 Gdynia Grupa Biegow Motywatornia Team opłacono
KREFT Bogumił
m
M40 RUMIATeam Kreft opłacono
Niekurzak Krzysztof
m
M30 GdyniaOKAS Gdynia opłacono
Rajska-Niekurzak Joanna
k
K30 GdyniaOKAS Gdynia opłacono
Moskot Marta
k
K30 GdyniaOKAS Gdynia opłacono
Kulczyk Jan
m
M20 Słupsk opłacono
Bogusz Tomasz
m
M30 GdyniaBiegająca Gdynia opłacono
Konieczki Dariusz
m
M40 WejherowoPomorski Team Biegowy opłacono
Slawecka Malgorzata
k
K20 Malbork opłacono
Pietruszkiewicz Katarzyna
m
M40 Celbowo opłacono
Kulgajuk Michal
m
M30 Pruszcz GdanskiSUT opłacono
Dudzicz Izabela
k
K40 Gdynia opłacono
Buczkowski Damian
m
M30 WładysławowoBiegamy Razem Władysławowo opłacono
JAKUSZ ANNA
k
K30 WEJHEROWO opłacono
JAKUSZ PRZEMYSŁAW
m
M30 WEJHEROWO opłacono
Kozłowska Alicja
k
K30 GdańskSt Runner opłacono
Krawiecka Klaudia
k
K20 Somonino Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino opłacono
Kłodowska Edyta
k
K30 Gdańsk opłacono
Jednachowski Marcin
m
M20 Puck opłacono
Nowak Monika
k
K30 Gdańsk opłacono
Wieczorek Anna
k
K30 Gdynia opłacono
Okrój Arkadiusz
m
M30 RedaTeam Kreft opłacono
Ladziński Zbigniew
m
M40 Gdańsk opłacono
Marczak Zuzanna
k
K20 Gdańsk opłacono
Kulgajuk Michał
m
M30 Pruszcz GdańskiSUT, Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega opłacono
Dudzicz Adam
m
M20 Gdynia opłacono
Gołębiowska Monika
k
K20 Gdynia opłacono
Bury Liliana
k
K30 RedaZmotywowani opłacono
Mielewczyk Justyna
k
K30 RedaZmotywowani opłacono
Reszczyńska Monika
k
K40 Gdańsk opłacono
Melzer Arkadiusz
m
M40 Rumia opłacono
Melzer Szymon
m
M20 Rumia opłacono
Józefczyk Grzegorz
m
M40 Wejherowo opłacono
Wieczorek Mateusz
m
M20 GdańskBelua Multorum Capitum opłacono
Prasek Lucyna
k
K60 Gdynia opłacono
Mokłowicz Piotr
m
M30 Wejherowo opłacono
Szyrejko Ida
k
K40 Elbląg opłacono
Wielgos Joanna
k
K40 Gdynia opłacono
Brodecka Małgorzata
k
K30 Gdynia17 LO Gdynia opłacono
Szady Elżbieta
k
K30 Gdańsk opłacono
Wasilewski Marcin
m
M40 GdyniaApteka Gemini Team opłacono
Szczykutowicz Tomasz
m
M20 GdańskGdański Biegacz/ Szalony Gdańsk Biega opłać
Owczarek Katarzyna
k
K40 Kosakowo opłacono
Owczarek Jacek
m
M40 Kosakowo opłacono
KUBIAK JAGODA
k
K30 Wejherowo opłacono
Maliszewska Marianna
k
K50 Elbląg opłać
Maliszewska Marianna
k
K50 Elbląg opłać
Maliszewska Marianna
k
K50 Elbląg opłacono
Żebrowski PIOTR
m
M50 Wejherowo opłacono
Garstkowiak Tomasz
m
M40 Gdańsk opłacono
Zając Izabela
k
K20 Gdynia opłać
Zając Izabela
k
K20 GdyniaTerramar opłacono
Łęcki Jan
m
M30 GdyniaFACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM opłacono
Matysiak Ewa
k
K20 GdańskSzansa-Start Gdańsk opłać
Tuwalska Małgorzata
k
K30 GdańskLKS Zantyr Sztum opłacono
Kozłowska Alicja
k
K30 GdańskST Runners opłać
Wieczerzak daniel
m
M30 reda opłacono
Kaczmarek Krzysztof
m
M40 Gdańsk opłacono
Witkowski  Adrian
m
M20 BolszewoĆwierki opłać
Hatłas Adam
m
M40 Gdynia opłacono
Hatłas Anita
k
K40 Gdynia opłacono
Badziong Mateusz
m
M20 Gdańsk opłacono
Orlikowski Eugeniusz
m
M60 KoleczkowoBiegamyrazem.pl opłać
Zajk Michał
m
M20 Reda opłacono
Górska Ilona
k
K40 Gdynia opłać
Górska Ilona
k
K40 Gdynia opłać
Sikorska Aga
k
K30 Gdynia opłacono
Walentynowicz Aneta
k
K40 Pruszcz GdańskiPruszcz Biega / LOTOS Running Team opłacono
Kostrzewa-Cembor Urszula
k
K60 GdańskUKS ŻABIANKA opłać
Kowalski Waldemar
m
M30 BorkowoLeasing Polski Team opłacono
Ordakowski Filip
m
M20 Gdynia opłacono
Bielińska Izabela
k
K40 Gdynia Teatr Muzyczny opłać
Wiśniewski Gerard
m
M40 GdyniaOKAS Gdynia opłacono
Osowski Maciej
m
M50 GdyniaVege Runners opłacono
Krzynówek Oskar
m
M20 GdyniaS.p. 17 Gdynia opłać
Drzewiecka Magdalena
k
K30 Niemcz opłacono
Wojnowski Wiesaw
m
M30 GdanskDCT Druzyna Biegowa opłacono
Armatynska Malgorzata
k
K40 Gdynia3miejskie kolorowe biegaczki opłacono
Armatyński Jacek
m
M40 Gdynia opłacono
Krzynówek Oskar
m
M20 Gdynia S.p. 17 opłać
Dranka Ewelina
k
K30 GdyniaThe One opłać
Wołoszyk Izabela
k
K50 WejherowoGrupa Biegowa Motywatornia Team opłacono
Pochopień Mira
k
K30 GdańskWataha-Łączy nas bieganie opłacono
Bielecki Tadeusz
m
M40 RumiaUKS Siódemka Rumia opłacono
Bielecki Tadeusz
m
M40 RumiaUKS Siódemka Rumia opłać
Nowicka-Bielecka Kornelia
k
K40 RumiaUKS Siódemka Rumia opłacono
Nowicka-Bielecka Kornelia
k
K40 RumiaUKS Siódemka Rumia opłać
Bielecka Aleksandra
k
K20 RumiaUKS Siódemka Rumia opłacono
Stasiak Paweł
m
M20 GdyniaBiegamyrazem.pl opłać
Torbicz Piotr
m
M40 Gdańsk666 opłacono
Bellwon Rafał
m
M30 Rumia opłacono
Zajk RADOSŁAW
m
M30 Gdynia opłacono
Czecholiński Michał
m
M30 Gdynia opłacono
Nowak Dariusz
m
M40 WładysławowoBRW opłacono
rejestracja zamknięta

 

 Kategorie

K2012 0
M200 18
K3030 0
M300 25
K4014 0
M400 27
K506 0
M500 5
K603 0
M600 2

 

 Kraje

 PL142

 

 Miejscowości

Gdynia57
Gdańsk24
Rumia11
Wejherowo10
Reda8
Elbląg5
Władysławowo3
Pruszcz Gdański3
Gdansk2
Sierakowice2