Ultra Sudety Gravel Race 2023

Ultra Sudety Gravel Race 2023

Polanica-Zdrój

14.06.2023, 17:00 - 18.06.2023, 23:59

0 uczestników

0 kobiet

0 mężczyzn

Lista uczestników

 

Nazwisko i Imię Płeć Grupa Kategoria MiejscowośćKlubPłatność
Dobosz Patryk
m
7:00Trasa 500 km Tarnów Opolski
Rudnicki Mariusz
m
7:00Trasa 300 km Wołów
Wieczorek Jarosław
m
7:30Trasa 500 km WrocławRajd Liczyrzepy / Europa Ubezpieczenia
Stanek Robert
m
9:00Trasa 500 km Szczecin RUDY KOT
Aplas Adam
m
7:00Trasa 500 km Zamienie
Mirowski Michał
m
7:30Trasa 500 km Bogusławice
Golczak Beata
k
7:00Trasa 300 km Ludwikowice Kłodzkie
Królikowski Roman
m
7:00Trasa 500 km Modlniczka
Zastawny Krzysztof
m
7:10Trasa 300 km GdańskDiverseExtremeTeam
Wieczorek Szymon
m
7:00Trasa 500 km KłodzkoGravelover
Hołdakowski Wojciech
m
7:00Trasa 500 km Warszawa
Szyber Przemysław
m
7:10Trasa 500 km Wrocław
Sójka Tomasz
m
7:30Trasa 500 km LubinRKS Fiedorek
Marciniak Michał
m
7:00Trasa 500 km LublinNone
Holf Leszek
m
9:00Trasa 500 km Warszawa
Brudło Paweł
m
7:00Trasa 500 km WarszawaBaBiKi
Żurawska  Małgorzata
k
7:00Trasa 500 km Nowa Ruda Profesjonalni Amatorzy
Nowaczyk Grzegorz
m
8:00Trasa 500 km Biskupice
Kowalski Krzysztof
m
7:30Trasa 500 km Wołów Brak
Wilisowski Przemysław
m
7:30Trasa 500 km Ustroń
Szawdzin Krzysztof
m
7:10Trasa 500 km Wrocław
Golczak Sebastian
m
7:20Trasa 500 km Puszczykowo
świderski bartosz
m
9:00Trasa 500 km WrocławBss Wrocław
Liszka Grzegorz
m
7:30Trasa 500 km Tychy
Borowiak Kacper
m
8:00Trasa 500 km PoznańSzatnia
Stanoch Jakub
m
8:00Trasa 500 km PoznańSzatnia CZ
Witkowski Marcin
m
7:50Trasa 500 km Warszawa Zaszyci
Wąsik Marek
m
7:20Trasa 500 km PoznańDA PULS
Siwek Stefan
m
8:30Trasa 500 km RogówEden
Tazbir Robert
m
7:10Trasa 500 km Będzin
Bieroński Andrzej
m
8:00Trasa 500 km Wrocław
Wdowik Szymon
m
7:20Trasa 500 km Ruda Śląska
Baum Bartosz
m
8:00Trasa 500 km PoznańSzatnia CZ
Skrok-Wolski Jan
m
7:10Trasa 500 km Żory
Wysowski Krzysztof
m
7:10Trasa 300 km
Kojs Krystian
m
8:00Trasa 300 km WołówPRESTO Team
badura wojtek
m
7:30Trasa 500 km bielsko-białaKS Kandahar
Kulikowski Damian
m
7:10Trasa 500 km Sennwald
Woronowicz Konrad
m
10:00Trasa 500 km Zielona GóraMorsy Ośno Lubuskie
Zgłoś się

 

 Kategorie

Trasa 500 km1 33
Trasa 300 km1 4

 

 Grupy

7:002 8
7:100 7
7:200 3
7:300 7
7:400 0
7:500 1
8:000 6
8:100 0
8:200 0
8:300 1
8:400 0
8:500 0
9:000 3
9:100 0
9:200 0
9:300 0
9:400 0
9:500 0
10:000 1
10:100 0
10:200 0
10:300 0
10:400 0
10:500 0
11:000 0
11:100 0
11:200 0
11:300 0
11:400 0

 

 Kraje

 PL38
 CH1

 

 Miejscowości

Wrocław5
Poznań4
Warszawa4
Wołów3