Mazowiecki Gravel 200

Mazowiecki Gravel 200

edycja 2023

Zawody gravelowe

Warszawa

17.06.2023, 9:00 - 19.06.2023, 23:59

0 uczestników

0 kobiet

0 mężczyzn

Lista uczestników

 

Nazwisko i Imię Płeć MiejscowośćKlubPłatność
Olszynka Rafał
m
Zabrze
Kordyszewski  Marek
m
WarszawaGraveloza
Tyczynski  Wiesław
m
RadomR.R.
Krawczyk Sławomir
m
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Boruch Piotr
m
RadomR.R
Jakóbowski Adam
m
Bielsko Biała
Klepacz Filip
m
Warszawa
Stec Robert
m
WarszawaMaszyna Miłości i Zniszczenia
Pleskot Marta
k
Warszawa
Pawłowska Danuta
k
Otrębusy
Syguła Maciej
m
WarszawaZTF
Dąbroś Łukasz
m
Komorów Deutsche Bank Bike Team
Patelski Paweł
m
WarszawaArthrex
Koch Marcin
m
Młynarkiewicz Michał
m
WrocławFiM Team
Brożek Arkadiusz
m
Radom
Mytych Patryk
m
WarszawaPRJCT TRAINING
Gajewski Marcin
m
Warszawa
Pawłowski Michał
m
Warszawa
Lasocki Tomasz
m
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Wypych Krzysztof
m
Warszawa
Jaroszek Piotr
m
KręczkiVege Riders
Godlewska Agata
k
Warszawa
Niedbalski Daniel
m
MilanówekZTF
Pawlikowski Sebastian
m
WarszawaNa Rowerze
Zaleśny Tomasz
m
ŁódźŚwirover
Król Paweł
m
Warszawa
Kwaśniewski Tomasz
m
DrzewicaSzopy Pracze Wymiatacze
Ożibko Michał
m
Warszawa
Wypych Michał
m
WarszawaWarsaw Mamils
Trojan Wojciech
m
WarszawaPędzącyBasek
Janowski Slawomir
m
WarszawaWarsaw Mamils
Lenarczyk Piotr
m
Warszawa
Klimecka Agnieszka
k
WarszawaZniczopijcy
Szlaga Andrzej
m
Warszawa
Perekińczuk Rafał
m
ZąbkiANR Team
Newbery Paul
m
WarszawaGraveloza
Śmiarowski Tomasz
m
WarszawaGraveloza
Gawor Tomasz
m
Radom
Markiewicz Szymon
m
Rusiec
Zajkowski Michał
m
ZgorzałaVege Riders
Holz Roberto
m
Słomin
Kościjański Mateusz
m
Warszawa6th
Kaniewski Tomasz
m
Ożarów Mazowiecki
Gliwiński Jarosław
m
Warszawa
Szydłowski Piotr
m
Ożarów Mazowiecki
Jankowski Tobiasz
m
WarszawaCycleblood
Szydłowski Łukasz
m
Ożarów Maz.
Bednarczyk Wojciech
m
Radom
Rutkowski Piotr
m
WarszawaStój Halina
Bielecki Piotr
m
Józefosław Graveloza
Bilbin Michał
m
Warszawa
Kamiński  Kamil
m
Warszawa
Modrzejewski Mikołaj
m
Zalesie Górne
Giliński Łukasz
m
Warszawa
Mikulski Stefan
m
Moszna-ParcelaGraveloza
Dołbniak Tomek
m
WarszawaGraveloza
Barałkiewicz Michał
m
Warszawa
Kuś Tomasz
m
Warszawa
Śleszyński Marcin
m
Pruszków
Rudzik Adrian
m
Warszawa
Lewandowska Agnieszka
k
Warszawan/d
Kluszczyńska Aleksandra
k
Warszawa
Michalik Dawid
m
Mostówka
Klich Maciej
m
WarszawaSzoszoni
Piech Maciej
m
PruszkówFuriat
Durka Bartosz
m
PiasecznoKiełbasa
Ramos Maciej
m
Warszawa
Kozłowski Jakub
m
WarszawaGraveloza
Lubelski Maciej
m
NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIANR Team
Fica Marcin
m
PiasecznoBicykl-Perfectsource
Markiewicz Rafal
m
JankiLKS TENCZA JANKI
Ćwiek Sylwester
m
OtwockDwa Kółka-RPMiD
Nakwaski Bartek
m
WarszawaSzoszoni
Tiko Marcin
m
Warszawa
Luberadzki Michał
m
JankiLKS Tencza Janki
Chrzanowski Adrian
m
Sulejówek
Kuliński Bohdan
m
Warszawa
Kniaź  Michał
m
Warszawa
Kowalczyk  Łukasz
m
Przytyk
Swierzynski Lukasz
m
RajszewKS Legion
Ruranski Bartek
m
Warszawa
Pawłowski Marcin
m
Otrebusy
Michaeli  Piotr
m
Podkowa Leśna
Wąs Grzegorz
m
Opatów
Krawczyk Paweł
m
Piaseczno
Krysztopik Marta
k
Warsza aXxx
Jarzyński Jacek
m
Pruszków
Warzywoda Jakub
m
WarszawaGraveloza
Soborak Piotr
m
Konstancin-Jeziorna
Soczówka Tomasz
m
Warszawa
Milewski Paweł
m
Warszawa
Smółka Przemek
m
ŁowiczKlub Kolarski Łowicz
Wałek  Piotr
m
Warszawa Velo Łosie na Szosie
Kacperski Sebastian
m
Kaliszuk Daniel
m
Malinowski  Jacek
m
Płock
Tymiński  Kacper
m
WarszawaBettermaker gang bike
Modrzejewska Ewa
k
Zalesie Górne
Paprocki  Bartosz
m
Łomianki
Pasternakiewicz Michał
m
WarszawaGRAVELOZA
Pacholczyk  Mariusz
m
MarkiANR Team
Prusak Katarzyna
k
Kraków
Miedziejewski  Andrzej
m
BrwinówRate My Trail Team
Jarzyńska Dagmara
k
Warszawa
Lorens Marcin
m
WarszawaBram
Suplewski Marek
m
Siedlce
Wiśniewski  Jacek
m
BielskPEK-MONT Ekipa MTB
Leszczyk  Maciek
m
Działoszyn BIKE Działoszyn
Górski  Dariusz
m
Warszawa
Jasiński  Sebastian
m
Żyrardów
KULIG Piotr
m
ŁÓDŹ
Pinkowski Łukasz
m
Biała Podlaska
Beisert Joanna
k
Warszawa
Dubas  Maciej
m
Warszawa Bajkids
Nawój Tomasz
m
Warszawa
Mysiewicz Radosław
m
Grajewo
Remisiewicz  Rafał
m
Piaseczno
Głodek WIESŁAW
m
LucinRowerowy Świat Łaskarzew
Szopa Krzysztof
m
Łaskarzew Rowerowy Świat Łaskarzew
Kuźmiński Tomasz
m
Radom
Janowska Ewa
k
WarszawaMybike.pl
Staniszewski  Piotr
m
Będzin Zagłębiowska Grupa Kolarska
Huszcza  Paweł
m
Warszawa
Szulc Jan
m
Warszawa
Bralski Piotr
m
Warszawa
Szczupak  Marcin
m
Warszawa
Sokalski Mateusz
m
Świdnik
pawlowski michal
m
warszawa
Rostek Maciej
m
Siedlce
Ruszczewski Andrzej
m
WarszawaVege Riders
Błachnio Adam
m
Warszawa
Sopyło Stefan
m
Warszawa
Rey Andrzej
m
WarszawaReyRunningTeam
Gollnik Daria
k
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki TIMBUD TEAM
Gruszecki Damian
m
Mielec
Pełka  Dawid
m
StrzegocinBorek Strzegocin
Kuczmara Daniel
m
Warszawa
Miłobędzki Mateusz
m
Warszawa
Pranga Karol
m
Puławy Pułavello
Rojewski Gabriel
m
Błonie
Zbrzeźniak  Igor
m
Raszyn
Karwat  KAMIL
m
Józefów Haraka Bikes
Krawczyński Bartosz
m
Warszawa
Witkowski Łukasz
m
Płock
Gomoński Eryk
m
ObornikiDT4YOU TEAM
Łosik Paweł
m
Warszawa
Kozdruj Bartosz
m
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Erzen Matic
m
Warszawa
Jabłoński Konrad
m
WarszawaLatające Ho(L)endry
Malawski Filip
m
Warszawa
Lasota Marek
m
Kraków PKK Płaszowskie Koło Kolarskie
Biernadski Artur
m
Warszawa
Kaleta Mateusz
m
Warszawa
Kur Beata
k
KarczewDwa Kółka-RPMiD
Piotrowski Przemysław
m
Warszawa-
MRÓZ MARCIN
m
SkierniewiceSZWAGRY
Bakalarski Mariusz
m
DrzewceSzwagry
Bogdalska Agnieszka
k
KarczewDwa Kółka-RPMiD
Chwiłka Grzegorz
m
WarszawaBrak
Trzaskowski Pawał
m
KarczewDwa Kółka-RPMiD
Rozmiarek Krzysztof
m
Kórnik
Laskowski  Mateusz
m
GrójecWGR Team
Górski Krzysztof
m
Warszawa
Majdan Mateusz
m
Warszawa
Niciński Sławek
m
OtwockMaster of disaster
Gmurczyk Gabriel
m
Łomiankigabrielfotograf.pl
Wiśniewski  Tomasz
m
Brwinów
Kosior Piotr
m
Warszawa
Kulesza Dorota
k
WarszawaNie dotyczy
Kulesza Jaroslaw
m
WarszawaNie dotyczy
Bieńkowska  Agnieszka
k
Olsztyn
Molka Malgorzata
k
Sieradz Nasz team
Kutycka Małgorzata
k
Wrocław
Mirkowski Mariusz
m
WarszawaSTC Sokołów Podlaski
Chęć Andrzej
m
Warszawa
Kwiatkowski Krystian
m
Warszawa
Jeziora Maciej
m
WARSZAWA6th
Marcula Michał
m
Warszawa Leśne dziadki
Wojciechowski Bartłomiej
m
Warszawa
Krzemiński Daniel
m
Wołomin
Nowosad Kamil
m
Warszawa
Stalończyk Maciej
m
Białystok
Maćkowski Radosław
m
WarszawaPodatkiNa Zdrowie.pl
Pietruszynski Piotr
m
Warszawa
Iwanowski Paweł
m
Jaktorów
Czykwin Mariusz Czykwin
m
Białystok
Knap Michał
m
SosnowiecMAKbike
Rostek Waldemar
m
Siedlce
Pazgier Marcin
m
wyszków
Bober Rafał
m
Warszawa
Stelęgowski Adam
m
Warszawanie
Wrzesień Kamil
m
WarszawaSoftBlue Bike Team
Cegiełka Sylwia
k
Warszawa
Komorowski Adam
m
Warszawa
Bednarek Dariusz
m
Konstancin Jeziorna
Ładak Marcin
m
Solec
Wawrynkiewicz Jan
m
WarszawaGravel Race Superstar
Wojtas Michał
m
WARSZAWA
Siennicki Jakub
m
Ilczuk Michał
m
Warszawa
Zbińkowska Dorota
k
WarszawaMROT
Rosiński Michał
m
Warszawa
Dąbrowski Michał
m
WarszawaUltrapośladach
Adamski Jan
m
Warszawa
Wrzalek Damian
m
WarszawaBrak
Gębala  Adam
m
Żyrardów
Gadomski Dariusz
m
Suchożebry
Przepiórkowski Adrian
m
Ossów
Twaróg Wojciech
m
Michałów-GrabinaBike'i z bajki
Twaróg Zofia
k
Michałów-GrabinaBike'i z bajki
OZIMEK PAWEŁ
m
Puławy
Skica Robert
m
Kiełczów
Kozimor Jacek
m
Tyniec Mały
Paździorny Marek
m
Gdynia
Pepłowski Bartłomiej
m
Gdańsk
Pomian-Kruszynski Piotr
m
Raszyn
Sternicki Mateusz
m
Warszawa
Szaleniec Piotr
m
Zamienie
Karaś Artur
m
Janki
Cieślak Konrad
m
Otwock
zgłoś się

 

 

 Kraje

 PL219
 GB1
 SI1

 

 Miejscowości

Warszawa104
Radom6
Piaseczno4
Janki3
Pruszków3
Siedlce3
Otwock3
Karczew3
Grodzisk Mazowiecki2
Zalesie Górne2