Mazowiecki Gravel 2022 - 500 km

Mazowiecki Gravel 2022 - 500 km

Zawody gravelowe

Radom

10.06.2022 - 12.06.2022

0 uczestników

0 kobiet

0 mężczyzn

Lista uczestników

 

Nazwisko i Imię Płeć MiejscowośćKlubPłatność
Betlejewski Radosław
m
Warszawa
Walczewski Paweł
m
Warszawa
Sioch Radek
m
WarszawaPZU Sport Team
Czerwiński Szymon
m
Warszawa
Kościjański Mateusz
m
Warszawa6th
Strzemieczny Piotr
m
Józefosław
Hofman Karol
m
Warszawa
Chojnacki Jakub
m
Warszawacyklotramp.com
Solarewicz Krzysztof
m
Otwock
Lis Krzysztof
m
WarszawaPZU Sport Team
Kiedrowski Artur
m
Płock
Marcula Michał
m
Warszawa 6th
Mularczyk Dariusz
m
Będzin
Plocke Szymon
m
Warszawa
Choda Michał
m
WarszawPZU SPORT TEAM
Kuriata Mateusz
m
OlsztynBezFormy
Goch Wojtek
m
warszawa
Szleszyński Bartłomiej
m
Łomża
Kowalewski Rafał
m
Pruszków
Klechowicz Kamil
m
WarszawaGang Ulanych
Wypych Michał
m
Warszawa
Banaśkiewicz Damian
m
Warszawa
Bany Paweł
m
OtwockDziadki leśne
Jeziora Maciej
m
Warszawa6th
Pawłowski Łukasz
m
Kielce
Włodek Szymon
m
Trzcinka
Binkowski Jaroslaw
m
WarszawaEITE
Szyszka Sebastian
m
GarwolinTruchtacz.pl
Góraj Michał
m
Warszawa
Walicki Rafał
m
Garwolintruchtacz.pl
Misiewicz Tomasz
m
Radom
Balik Bogdan
m
Nowa Iwiczna
Wojtkowski Adam
m
WyszkówAntyestabilishmetowy Comando Gravel Club
Mytych Patryk
m
Warszawa
Cichy Marek
m
Melbourne - AustraliaAudax Australia
Lefik Rafał
m
Pabianice
Sawicki Paweł
m
Michałowice Wieś
Wojsa Krzysztof
m
Warszawa
Lichocka Agata
k
PiasecznoSklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource
Dybkowski Karol
m
WarszawaSą Gorsi
HERMAN GRZEGORZ
m
PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
Niesiobędzki Michał
m
Ożarów Mazowiecki
Rybus Kamil
m
BocheńKlub Kolarski Łowicz
Slesar Igor
m
Warszawa
Bijok Michał
m
WarszawaAdform
Kompa Tomasz
m
Gałków MałyDell Team
Walasiewicz Darek
m
Jabłonna
Skrzecz Marek
m
Zamienie
HERMAN ŁUKASZ
m
WŁODZIMIERZÓW
Malinowski Marcin
m
Zamienie
Janowski Slawomir
m
Warszawa
Kieża Jakub
m
Różanki
Gęsiarz Marcin
m
Gostynin-
Kurowski Łukasz
m
Wyszków
Makowski  Piotr
m
Warszawa Team29er
Migasiński Emil
m
Longinówka
Staniek Mariusz
m
Warszawa
Nowacki Piotr
m
Józefosław
Szyszkowski Norbert
m
Garbów
Cacek Marek
m
Góra Kalwaria
Śliwa Bartek
m
BłonieBrowerzyści Zielarze Błonie
Masny Dawid
m
GarwolinTruchtacz.pl
MCCOY EOIN
m
KrakowKRKxCC
Sommer Michał
m
WarszawaRowerowa Husaria
Warda Marcin
m
WarszawaRowerowa Husaria
Ciecierski  Marcin
m
MarkiMarkowi Biegacze
di Kapio Leon
m
RzeszówLaluś Squad
ADAM MIROSŁAW
m
SZAŁSZA
Ciepły Michał
m
BłonieBrowerzyści Zielarze Błonie
Krzeszowski Dariusz
m
Błonie
Zieniewicz Michał
m
Warszawa
Kopel Krzysiek
m
KrakówKrakoska Scena Gravelowa
Rusiecki Łukasz
m
Nowy Secymin
Owczarek Rafał
m
Białobrzegi
Wesołowski Jarosław
m
Warszawa
Grela Patryk
m
Warszawa
Maik Marek
m
JABŁONNA
Załęski Paweł
m
Warszawa
Stasik Tomasz
m
WarszawaBrak
Kulhawczuk  Konrad
m
Zamienie
Maik Hanna
k
JABŁONNA
Makowski Krzysztof
m
Warszawa
Pokładek Jan
m
Legionowo
Adamski Jan
m
Warszawa
Bąk Łukasz
m
Wrocław
Majorczyk Rafał
m
WarszawaDziadki Leśne
Michalak Tomasz
m
LesznoBike Jamboree
Szczepański Łukasz
m
WarszawaStrain
Piekarski Adam
m
Radom
Bieńkowski Artur
m
Otwock
Przybylak Bartosz
m
GdańskRondo.cc
Gonstal Piotr
m
WarszawaRowerowe Przygody
Wilma Łukasz
m
Warszawa
Besser Paweł
m
Warszawa
ANTOŚKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ
m
Warszawa
Misiun Krzysztof
m
Olsztyn
Kłoda Krzysztof
m
Nowa Iwiczna
Baściuk Mirosław
m
WarszawaAkademia Kung Fu Tygrys i Żuraw
Zielkowski Marcin
m
Żurominekultrazielik
Demkowicz Daniel
m
Nowa IwicznaNiezrzeszony
Badura Kamil
m
Annopol
Kaska Paweł
m
Mińsk MazowieckiCaffeine Bike Team
Brześkiewicz Arek
m
Mińsk MazowieckiCaffeine Bike Team
Lemańczyk Marcin
m
JózefówDziadki leśne
Chojnacki Stanisław
m
Ożarów Maz.Freedomadventure
Szczerek Dawid
m
Warszawa
Florczak Krzysztof
m
Warszawa
Stankiewicz Tomasz
m
Warszawa
Zacharko Marcin
m
WarszawaGBY
Pytlak Adam
m
Mińsk Maz.Caffeine Bike Team
Więczkowski Wojciech
m
Warszawa
Hupert Kamil
m
SochaczewSAM SOBIE KLUBEM :)
Wójcik Tomasz
m
Wołomin
Michałowski Sebastian
m
KsiężeniceGenerali Gravel Team
Skorupka Jacek
m
WarszawaRower Bła?eja
Kowalski Jakub
m
WarszawaGenerali Gravel Team
Luśniewski Piotr
m
Zągoty
Jankowski Artur
m
Warszawa
Piłka Jarosław
m
Garwolintruchtacz.pl
Kobert Krzysztof
m
Warszawa
Pawtel Jacek
m
Warszawa
Żmudzińska Marta
k
Marki
Więckowska Bogumiła
k
Marki
Zgódka Łukasz
m
Łomianki
Fornal Piotr
m
Opoczno
Fornal Arkadiusz
m
Opoczno
Ajzyk Michał
m
WarszawaSouth Warsaw Cycling Club
Szastałło Joanna
k
WarszawaKrzywe Szprychy
Pachciarek Dawid
m
Opoczno
Wieteska Daria
k
Tomaszów Maz.
Woźnica Tomasz
m
Warszawa
Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz
m
WołominNASZ BIKE Team
Jankiewicz Bogusław
m
WołominBama Team
Choma Andrzej
m
Wieliszew
Hubczyk Rafał
m
Książenice
Blimel Maciej
m
Łódź
Jasielski Michał
m
Warszawa
Lenartowicz Katarzyna
k
Warszawa
Dąbrowska Anna
k
Warszawaserce cygana
Król Paweł
m
Warszawa
Sikorska Justyna
k
KrakówULTRAdventure - Herreria
Grudziński Marcin
m
KrakówULTRAdventure - Herreria
Pietraszek Jakub
m
HajnówkaULTRAdventure - Herreria
Urzyczyn Cezary
m
WarszawaCozmoBike Grupetto
Jakubek Krystian
m
WrocławULTRAdventure - Herreria
Jakusiewicz Paulina
k
WrocławDudi Team
R Marcin
m
Grodzisk Maz.
Szymański Krzysztof
m
Ksi??enice
Krynicki Wojciech
m
Warszawa
Łukasiak Łukasz
m
Ząbki
Tałanda Daniel
m
Garwolin
Surowiec Bushcraftowy Marcin
m
Katowicebushcraftowy.pl
Kowalski Marcin
m
WarszawaBroBike
Cegiełka Dawid
m
Warszawa
Grabowski Artur
m
Warszawa
Melon Piotr
m
WarszawaMAKALU BIKE TEAM
Giemza Maciej
m
WarszawaMAKALU BIKE TEAM
Kozak Jakub
m
Puławy
Maciocha Marcin
m
Książenice
Ruciński Radosław
m
Warszawa
Cacek-Sobolewska Monika
k
Warszawa
Ganc Adam
m
Warszawa
Drzymkowski Artur
m
WarszawaTeam29er.pl
Jeznach Jakub
m
Warszawa
Zalewski Bartłomiej
m
Warszawa
Czajka Edward
m
Regułyfreelancer
Chrostowski Michał
m
LegionowoPROsiaki Team
Nosowski Jacek
m
Warszawa
Klimecki Jan Jakub
m
WarszawaWujki
Kamiński Marek Robert
m
Warszawa
Szymański Robert
m
Piaseczno
Jeznach Daniel
m
Radzymin
Rawski Mariusz
m
BiłgorajNaN
Nasiłowski Jarosław
m
Warszawa
Stelmaszczyk Grzegorz
m
Warszawa
Gorlo Kamil
m
WarszawaAdform
Prygiel Robert
m
Pionki
Szafraniec Rafał
m
Warszawa
śmieszek Michał
m
WarszawaTeam29er.pl
Korytkowski Mateusz
m
Ożarów Maz.
Wesołowski Piotr
m
Warszawa
Siwak Michał
m
Józefów
Bojara Tomasz
m
Kielce
Czyż Mariusz
m
Warszawa
Bąkiewicz Grzegorz
m
Warszawa
Ołowski Igor
m
Warszawa
Oszast Grzegorz
m
WarszawaPKO Bank Polski
Zagajewski Vladimir
m
Pelczyce
Głębowski Grzegorz
m
Laski
Krzaczkowska Iwona
k
WrocławDziki Wrocław
Krzaczkowski łukasz
m
WrocławDziki Wrocław
Sobiech Marcin
m
GarwolinTruchtacz.pl
Krawczyk Jacek
m
Warszawa
Sowiński Przemysław
m
Łódź
Rogalski Maciej
m
Warszawa
Sychowicz Joanna
k
OtwockSerce Cygana
Jaworek  Wojciech
m
Warszawa
Skowroński Paweł
m
Piaseczno
Wesołowska  Katarzyna
k
OtwockSerce Cygana
Bączkowski  Miłosz
m
Nadarzyn Bikejamboree
Dąbrowska  Patrycja
k
Józefów
Stańczyk Rafał
m
Grabów nad Pilicą
Winiarski Jakub
m
Kielce
Biskupski Kamil
m
Warszawa
Bagieński Paweł
m
BrwinówIfon Kolarz Klub
Łaszczyk Dorian
m
Będzin
Sawicki Piotr
m
Warszawa
Kroner Marcin
m
StarachowiceSzybkie Kopyto Ultra
Stelmaszczyk Arkadiusz
m
UrsynówOrsino
Kopyść Andrzej
m
WarszawaFreedomadventure.pl
Minda Ewa
k
WarszawaOrsino
Giliński Łukasz
m
Warszawa
Dryszel Marcin
m
Warszawa
Moskal Marcin
m
Warszawa
Dejneka Jarek
m
Granica
Mańk Karol
m
Warszawa
Derda Łukasz
m
Warszawa
Rosiak Marta
k
WarszawaBabska Korba
Buras Damian
m
Lasowice
Olczak Oskar
m
Warszawa
Uzarski Tomasz
m
Warszawa
Borowy Paweł
m
Kobyłka
Miczek Lukasz
m
WarszawaGrupetto
Miczek Danuta
k
WarszawaBabska Korba
Jaworski Marcin
m
WarszawaVanRysel
Świerzyński Łukasz
m
RajszewKS Legion
Szaleniec Piotr
m
Zamienie
Kunicki Artur
m
Owczarnia
Modrzejewski Mikołaj
m
Zalesie Górne
Radwan-Pytlewski Robert
m
KobyłkaKORPalpin
Gładkowski Tomasz
m
Kanie
Zduński Marcin
m
Młochów
Krupa Maciej
m
Mińsk Mazowiecki
Ślusarczyk Michał
m
Otwock
Pawlaczyk Krzysztof
m
WarszawaWolny strzelec
Gorczyca Joanna
k
Warszawa
Lubryczyński Paweł
m
Pruszków
Pawlik Zbigniew
m
Wysoka
Bielski Janusz
m
Warszawa
Białek Łukasz
m
BłonieVamos
Marciniuk Marek
m
Warszawa
Kuś Tomasz
m
Warszawaadios.pol@gmail.com
Tiszbierek Filip
m
GliwiceVeloCulture
Bajson Marcin
m
Warszawa
Bajson Bartłomiej
m
Warszawa
Matras Wojciech
m
Puławy
Ławiak Tomasz
m
Warszawa
Żwiruk Karol
m
WarszawaSzybkie Kopyto Ultra
Gieroń Tomasz
m
Radom
Chmielowiec Kinga
k
Warszawa
Majchrzak Tomasz
m
Lubicz DolnyBROWAR TEAM
Jobczyński Rafał
m
ToruńBROWAR TEAM
Urbanek Mariusz
m
Łódź
Śliwka Kamil
m
Warszawa
Szadurski Artur
m
RadomLogwin Team
Rogóż Radosław
m
Łoziska#ultratrack
Smuga Ernest
m
Starachowice
Wawrynkiewicz Jan
m
Warszawa
Burak Dorian
m
Wola Mrokowska
Kozinski Adam
m
Plock
Wierzbowski Piotr
m
GdyniaRezerwatPrzygody.pl
Sieniuć Jakub
m
Szerszeń Paweł
m
RadomRowerem za grosze
Opałka Jakub
m
Długa Kościelna
Bors  Michał
m
Rawa Mazowiecka
Kostrzewski Piotr
m
Warszawa
Karasiński Marcin
m
Ząbki
Nawrocki Oliwier
m
Warszawa
Niziński Adam
m
Grodzisk MazowieckiVamos
Pawlak Kamil
m
Marki
Przechodzeń Łukasz
m
GlinnikRowerowe Porady
Grabowski Piotr
m
GlinnikHippo Cycling
Białuch Bartłomiej
m
Kielce
Jędrzejczyk Damian
m
Oświęcim
Guzewicz Artur
m
OlsztynHotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn
Żebrowski Jędrzej
m
OstródaHotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn
Szewczyk Piotr
m
Łódź
Banucha Dariusz
m
Warszawa
Kowalczyk Michal
m
WarszawaCienki jak Polsilver
Matwiejczyk Gabriel
m
Warszawa
Kozioł Tomasz
m
Lublin
Sienior Agnieszka
k
Lublin
Szczecki Krzysztof
m
Kraków
Kozub Pawel
m
Warsaw
Mroziński Rafał
m
GdańskDecathlon Kartuska
Marjański Mateusz
m
Warszawa
Chytła  Kamil
m
Chrzanów
rejestracja zamknięta

 

 

 Kraje

 PL285
 AU1
 IE1

 

 Miejscowości

Warszawa120
Otwock6
Garwolin6
Wrocław5
Radom5
Marki4
Kraków4
Błonie4
Zamienie4
Kielce4