Mazowiecki Gravel 500

Mazowiecki Gravel 500

edycja 2023

Zawody gravelowe

Warszawa

17.06.2023, 5:00 - 19.06.2023, 23:59

0 uczestników

0 kobiet

0 mężczyzn

Lista uczestników

 

Nazwisko i Imię Płeć MiejscowośćKlubPłatność
Makowski  Krzysztof
m
Warszawa
Luśniewski Piotr
m
Płock
Kobert Krzysztof
m
Warszawa
Niesiobędzki Michał
m
Ożarów MazowieckiDeep Blue
Nożewski  Konrad
m
Warszawa
Grabowski Artur
m
WarszawaXXX
Więckowska Bogumiła
k
Marki
Woźnica Tomek
m
Warszawa
Jaźnicki Tomasz
m
WarszawaKS Znicz Powązki
Bączkowski  Miłosz
m
Strzeniówka Bikejamboree
Tomczyk Marek
m
Gajkowice
Sawicki  Piotr
m
Warszawa
Żmudzińska Marta
k
Marki
Krzeszowski  Dariusz
m
Błonie
Lefik Rafał
m
Pabianice
Marciniuk Marek
m
Józefosław
Ołdakowski Kamil
m
Wołomin
Cacek  Marek
m
Góra Kalwaria
Fąfara Tomasz
m
Warszawa
Cacek-Sobolewska  Monika
k
Warszawa
Staniek Mariusz
m
Sulejowek
Antośkiewicz Grzegorz
m
Warszawa
Sychowicz Joanna
k
OtwockSerce Cygana
Pawtel Jacek
m
MarkiBól Dupy
Buras Damian
m
Lasowice
Skrzecz Marek
m
WarszawaOPEN Bike Team
Śliwa Bartek
m
BłonieBrowerzyści Zielarze Błonie
Demkowicz Daniel
m
Nowa IwicznaBrowerzysci Zielarze Błonie
Nosowski Jacek
m
WarszawaTRI.Regress
Drzymkowski  Artur
m
Warszawa Team29er.pl
Bieńkowski Artur
m
Otwock
Michałowski Sebastian
m
KsiążeniceGenerali Racing Team
Pachciarek Dawid
m
Opoczno
Ciepły Michał
m
BłonieBrowerzyści Zielarze Błonie
Szewczyk Kuba
m
Cieśla Rafał
m
KownacicaZe wsi team
Prokop Marcin
m
Warszawa
Chojnacki  Stanisław
m
Ożarów Mazowiecki SzoSza Szosowe Szaleństwo
Sommer Michał
m
Warszawa
Kunicki Artur
m
Owczarnia
BALIK BOGDAN
m
NOWA IWICZNA
Krawczyk Jacek
m
Warszawa
Bagieński Paweł
m
BrwinówIfon KolarzKlub
Stankiewicz Tomasz
m
Warszawa
Tałanda Daniel
m
Garwolin
Kuciński Tomasz
m
WarszawaLa Paź
Kozłowska Renata
k
Łódź
Kozłowski Konrad
m
Łódź
Karaś Marcin
m
Warszawa
Tabor Jaroslaw
m
Łomianki
Lubryczyński Paweł
m
Pruszków
Urzyczyn Cezary
m
WarszawaCozmoBike Grupetto
Mizerny Dariusz
m
Warszawa
Kowalska Sylwia
k
WarszawaGrupetto Warszawa
Jakusiewicz Paulina
k
WrocławDudi Team
Kwiatkowski Michal
m
Pruszków
Ajzyk Michał
m
Warszawa
Hofman Karol
m
Warszawa
Jankiewicz  Bogusław
m
Wołomin
Jasielski  Michał
m
Warszawa
Różewska Monika
k
KorytówDAT
Różewska Weronika
k
Korytów
Michalak Tomasz
m
WarszawaBike Jamboree
Król Paweł
m
Warszawa
Kopyść Andrzej
m
WarszawaFreedomadventure..pl
Bąk Łukasz
m
WrocławZawalna Team/DGR
Warda Marcin
m
Warszawa
Jeznach Jakub
m
WołominUKK Huragan Wołomin
Dejneka Jarosław
m
Granica
Lichocka Agata
k
PiasecznoSklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource
Dryszel Marcin
m
Warszawa
Kulhawczuk Konrad
m
Zamienierowerowapracownia.pl
Grela Patryk
m
Warszawa
Czerwiński Szymon
m
Warszawa
Kiedrowski Artur
m
Brwilno Dolne
Pawłowski  Łukasz
m
Kielce
Bajson Marcin
m
Warszawa
Bajson Bartek
m
Warszawa
Bijok Michał
m
WarszawaAdobe
Rogalski Maciej
m
Warszawa
Goch Wojtek
m
warszawa
Piłka Jarosław
m
GarwolinTruchtacz.pl
Wojtkowski Adam
m
WyszkówAntyestabilishmetowy Comando Gravel Club
Rusiecki  Łukasz
m
Nowy Secymin
Jakubek Krystian
m
Wrocław
Klimecki Jan
m
Warszawa
Wojsa Krzysztof
m
WarszawaSollers
Blimel Maciej
m
ŁÓDŹZGIERSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE
Badowski Artur
m
Warszawa
Pawlik Zbigniew
m
Wysoka
Ławiak Tomasz
m
Warszawa
Misiewicz Tomasz
m
Radom
Guzewicz Artur
m
OlsztynHotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team
Jackowicz Piotr
m
Warszawa
Hupert Kamil
m
Sochaczew
Zacharko Marcin
m
WarszawaGBY
Kopel Krzysiek
m
KrakówKrakoska Scena Gravelowa
Choda Michał
m
WarszawaPZU SPORT TEAM
Cegiełka Dawid
m
Warszawa
Miczek Danuta
k
WarszawaBabska Korba
Nowacki Piotr
m
JózefoslawSekcja Sport
Kołaciński Marcin
m
Warszawa
Sioch Radek
m
WarszawaPZU Sport Team
Miczek Łukasz
m
WarszawaGrupetto Warszawa
Łukasiak Łukasz
m
Ząbki
GIEMZA Maciej
m
WarszawaMakalu Bike Team
Jaworski Marcin
m
WarszawaGrupetto Warszawa
Olczak Oskar
k
Warszawa
Kaska Paweł
m
Mińsk MazowieckiRowerowy Powiat Otwocki
Solarewicz Krzysztof
m
Otwock
Kozłowski Piotr
m
Warszawa
Bąkiewicz Grzegorz
m
Warszawa
Mularczyk  Dariusz
m
Będzin
Góraj Michał
m
Warszawa
Wieteska Daria
k
Warszawa
Mroziński Rafał
m
GdańskDecathlon Kartuska
Matras Wojciech
m
PuławyFart Strong Gravel Team
Fornal Arkadiusz
m
OpocznoMaszyna Zielona
Chojnacki Jakub
m
WarszawaCyklotramp.com
Surowiec Marcin
m
Katowicebushcraftowy.pl
Sulisz Paweł
m
Warszawa
Kroner Marcin
m
StarachowiceSzybkie Kopyto Ultra
Opałka Jakub
m
Długa Kościelna
Kamiński Marek
m
Warszawa
Kornacki Przemysław
m
Radom
Kornacka  Małgorzata
k
Radom
Niziński Adam
m
Grodzisk MazowieckiVAMOS
Cudny Michał
m
Warszawa
Masłowski Marcin
m
WARSZAWA
Maciocha  Marcin
m
Książenice Vamos
Bors Michał
m
Rawa MazowieckaRowerowa Rawa
Rusinowski Michał
m
Żabia wolaVAMOS
Kowalski Jakub
m
WarszawaVamos
Hubczyk Rafał
m
KsiążeniceVAMOS
Zalewski Bartłomiej
m
Biała Podlaska
Strzemieczny Piotr
m
Józefosław
Chrostowski  Michał
m
Legionowo
Sieniuć Jakub
m
Warszawa
Brągiel Jakub
m
BydgoszczVege Riders
Prygiel Robert
m
Pionki
Szymański Krzysztof
m
KsiążeniceVamos
Krynicki Wojciech
m
Warszawa
Florczak Krzysztof
m
WarszawaBGK
Ruciński  Radek
m
Warszawa RR
Szafraniec Rafał
m
Warszawa
Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz
m
Wołomin***** ***
Piliszek-Słowiński Dominik
m
Warszawa
Lis Krzysztof
m
WarszawaPZU Sport Team
Fornal Piotr
m
Opoczno
Kołacz Artur
m
WarszawaZniczopijcy
Czajka Edward
m
Reguły
Szymański  Robert
m
Piaseczno
Śmieszek Michał
m
Grodzisk MazowieckiTeam29er
Lis Marek
m
Głosków
Hyhs  Jan
m
Ostrów Wielkopolski Augustyniak Triathlon Team
Olejnik Piotr
m
Ostrów Wielkopolski
Daszewski Michał
m
Łomianki#Bacz
Kurdej Cezary
m
Otwock
Nowacki Paweł
m
Kraków
Pawlik Robert
m
OtwockKlub rowerowy Orange Polska
Sadoch Mariusz
m
Warszawa2 Kółka
rogowiecki dominik
m
grodzisk mazowiecki
Momot Tomasz
m
Łomianki#Bacz
Michałek Marcin
m
Będzin
Hart Piotr
m
Tarnów
Czetyrko  Grzegorz
m
Olsztyn Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn
Giedzicz Andrzej
m
Łomianki
Bryk Grzegorz
m
Sandomierz
Barszcz  Jarosław
m
Góra Kalwaria
Grabowski Paweł
m
SłupnoRetro Stork Team
Goncharov  Andrii
m
Wiśniew
Brześkiewicz  Arek
m
Minsk Mazowiecki Caffeine Bike Team
Ślipko  Michał
m
Warszawa BACZ
Marchajski Paweł
m
Warszawa
Pysiak Michał
m
Radom
Jeznach  Daniel
m
Radzymin j!R Radzymin
Dryszel Jan
m
Warszawa
Ceglarz Wojciech
m
WarszawaBractwo Rowerowe BGK
Ostrowski  Paweł
m
Warszawa
Kniaź Michał
m
Warszawa
Stasiak Jakub
m
PłockORLEN RUNNING TEAM
Sadkowski  Arkadiusz
m
Warszawa
dobroczek grzegorz
m
warszawa
Walczykowski Łukasz
m
Warszawa
Wojtczak Łukasz
m
Sulejówek
Krysztofczyk Piotr
m
Łódź
Sobótka  Tomasz
m
Knurów Gazdówka na Białym Krzyżu
Rypina  Sylwester
m
Warszawa
Bukalski Pawel
m
radom
Luc Mariusz
m
Żabia Wola Samotne Wilki
Adamczyk Jacek
m
Makow maz
Brzeziński Paweł
m
Warszawa
Uchal Łukasz
m
Marki
Radwan-Pytlewski Robert
m
KobyłkaKORPalpin
Gierczak Ela
k
Warszawa
Prusak Katarzyna
k
Kraków
Kowalczyk Bartosz
m
MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
Kopeć Rafał
m
Biała Podlaska
Załęski Paweł
m
Warszawa
Jankowski Artur
m
Warszawa Artur on tour
Byster Piotr
m
Ożarów Mazowiecki
Bury Adam
m
warszawawww.puczynski.pl
Żuk Przemysław
m
Warszawa.
Musiał Jacek
m
Warszawa
Musiał Andrzej
m
WarszawaBez
Wierzchoń Robert
m
Wyszków
Borowiecki Mateusz
m
Wólka Kosowska
Pinkowski Łukasz
m
Biała Podlaska
Klonowski Kacper
m
Warszawa KORPalpin
Zagojski Marcin
m
Warszawa
Staszczyk Wojciech
m
Warszawa
Soszyński Adam
m
JózefówStrabag Bike Team
Świerczyński Maciej
m
Milanówek
Woziwodzki Marcin
m
Biskupski Kamil
m
Warszawa
Siczek Berbard
m
LublinWarsztat Rowerowy
Królicki Paweł
m
Ustanów
Renik Michał
m
Prostyń
Romanowski Tomasz
m
Kawęczynek
Ulatowska Monika
k
Poznań Bractwo RoweroweBractwo Rowerowe BGK
Lao Krzysztof
m
Gdańsk
Fijałek Robert
m
Łódź
Sowiński Jędrzej
m
Warszawa
Janaszek Michał
m
Warszawa
Grabowska-Lesisz Aneta
k
Koszalin 4Rowery
Filipiak Maciej
m
Szczecin
Cuprzyński Łukasz
m
Lipków
Bernaciak Aleksy
m
Wrocław
Kempczyński Bartosz
m
Płock
Gołaś Marcin
m
Mińsk Mazowiecki
Ossowska Maria
k
FreienbachVelcredo Factory Team
Ossowski Adam
m
FreienbachVelcredo Factory Team
Mrowiec Kamil
m
WarszawaBike Salon
Krupa Maciej
m
Mińsk Mazowiecki
Ślusarczyk Michał
m
Otwock
Ćwidak Paweł
m
GdańskSKPT Gdańsk
Morawiecki Jeremiasz
m
Warszawabrak
Wojda Karol
m
Warszawa
Żwiruk Karol
m
WarszawaSzybkie Kopyto Ultra
Oszast  Grzegorz
m
Warszawa PKO Bank Polski
Szostak Maria
k
WarszawaDzikie Koty
Fabiszewski Wojciech
m
WarszawaFabiszon BIke Travel
Kindziuk Arkadiusz
m
Warszawa
Nowak Dariusz
m
OtwockWedel Bike Team
Nowak Marcin
m
OtwockWedel Bike Team
Mańk Karol
m
Warszawa
Chmara Magdalena
k
GdańskSKPT Gdańsk
Kaniewski Tadeusz
m
Józefów
Sawicki Paweł
m
Michałowice Wieś
Filipowicz artur filipowicz
m
szczecinHORNET
Borowy Paweł
m
Kobyłka
Jaworek Wojciech
m
WarszawaKlub Biegacza Provident
Głębowski Grzegorz
m
Laski
Jadczak Robert
m
Warszawa
Dubas Maciej
m
WarszawaVUELTA SERWIS ROWEROWY
Chłopek  Grzegorz
m
Tychy
Fila Robert
m
Otwock
Amroziewicz Maciej
m
Warszawa
Rogóż Radosław
m
Łoziska#ultratrack
Kostrzewski Piotr
m
Warszawa
Kalata Michał
m
Ząbki
Śliwa Dawid
m
Łochów
Kałowski-Sowa Jarek
m
OtwockOWL Team
Kołosowski  Sławomir
m
Borowiny
Banucha Dariusz
m
Warszawa
Minda Ewa
k
WarszawaŻwirozgryz Ursynów
Bartosiak  Piotr
m
Płock
Badowski Radosław
m
Żerdź
Masny Dawid
m
GarwolinTruchtacz.pl
Koziński Adam
m
Płock
Rybus Kamil
m
BocheńKlub Kolarski Łowicz
Tyrka Łukasz
m
Wrocław
Sidorczik Mariusz
m
Białystok
Slesar Igor
m
Warszawa
Przybylak Bartosz
m
GdańskRondo.cc
rejestracja zamknięta

 

 

 Kraje

 PL275

 

 Miejscowości

Warszawa 112
Otwock10
Płock 5
Wrocław5
Gdańsk5
Radom5
Marki4
Książenice4
Łódź4
Wołomin4