Warta Gravel 2024

Warta Gravel 2024

404 km | 60 h

Poznań

24.08.2024, 6:00 - 26.08.2024, 18:00

0 uczestników

0 kobiet

0 mężczyzn

Lista uczestników

 

Nazwisko i Imię Płeć Kategoria MiejscowośćKlubPłatność
Kochańczyk Jakub
m
WOŚP Warszawa
Matuszewski Nikodem
m
Główna Baranowo
Pietrzak Piotr
m
Główna Poznań
Gradecki Tomasz
m
Główna Branno
Frankowski Maciej
m
Główna Poznań
Jeżak Hubert
m
Główna WrocławToyota Bike Team
Rybicki Mateusz
m
Główna
Dubowicz Maciej
m
Główna Poznań
Kaszkowiak Mikołaj
m
Główna Poznań
Jeżak Anna
k
Główna Wrocław
Musielak Artur
m
Główna Poznań
Sikora Karol
m
Główna Poznań
Piechocki Maciej
m
Główna Poznań
Typański Dawid
m
Główna Psarskie
Spychała Krzysztof
m
Główna PoznańKR INTREX
Radke Tomasz
m
Główna Poznań
Jankowski Filip
m
Główna PoznańKS Posnania
Jankowski Jakub
m
Główna Malmo
Czajkowski krzysztof
m
Główna kleczew
Golik Grzegorz
m
Główna GrodziecGravelowe Beskidy
Kruszewski Roman
m
Główna Poznań
Michoń Kacper
m
Główna PoznańStajnia Crossfit
Walczak Michał
m
Główna KołoPatoKoło
Gierlik Stanisław
m
Główna Daszewice
Warchałowski Marcin
m
Główna KamionkiStary dureń
Nowak  Adrian
m
Główna Swarzędz
Kołodziejczyk Bartosz
m
Główna PoznańVELO7 RACING TEAM
Szczurek  Krzysztof
m
Główna Poznań Ferrex Team
Opaczyk Martin
m
Główna Poznań
Balzer Bjorn
m
Główna Stuttgart
Goździk Ireneusz
m
Główna Środa Wielkopolska
Tomczuk Konrad
m
Główna Lublin420
Szafrański Maciej
m
Główna Poznań#biegiemwlas
Ignor Leszek
m
Główna NiemodlinDTM
Kośka  Robert
m
Główna Robakowo
Bijok Michał
m
Główna Warszawa
MIKLER BARTOSZ
m
Główna JAROCINVICTORIA ACCENT
Stróżyk  Przemysław
m
Główna PoznańSymbioza IT
Grygiel Dawid
m
Główna JarocinVictoria Jarocin
Wojciechowska  Paulina
k
Główna Wrocław
Młynarczyk  Magdalena
k
Główna Wrocław
Pacuła  Tomasz
m
Główna Poznań
Pilarek Robert
m
Główna Poznań
Bromka Wojciech
m
Główna Poznań
Jahns Oskar
m
Główna PoznańFogtBikes Team
Habaj Piotr
m
Główna GdyniaRowerzysta Na Fali
Sawiński Michał
m
Główna PoznańDrone&More
Otorowski Dawid
m
Główna Poznań
Wypychowski Michał
m
Główna PoznańTriton Konin
Wypychowski Radosław
m
Główna BielawyTriton Konin
Stępa Piotr
m
Główna Poznań
Świat Łukasz
m
Główna Gdańsk Rebel
Metkowski Szymon
m
Główna PoznańFriends in Dick
Dzwonkowski Adam
m
Główna Wrocław
Gajewski  Bartosz
m
Główna PoznańKR INTREX
Zawadzki Bartosz
m
Główna Mnichowo
FILDEBRANDT-KOCAN BASIA
k
Główna PoznańSEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY
Edwards Eddie
m
Główna GdyniaWahoo LeCol
Wróbel Mikołaj
m
Główna Poznań
Wittig Krzysztof
m
Główna Poznań
Stachowski Kacper
m
Główna PoznańGAZFULLPIZDA
Łuczak Tomasz
m
Główna Poznań StruśKardio
Jagodziński Michał
m
Główna RogoziniecQqryq
Jagodziński Mikołaj
m
Główna RogoziniecQqryq
Sójka Marcin
m
Główna Warszawa
Binaś Krzysztof
m
Główna Opalenica KR INTREX
Litkowski Jakub
m
Główna Poznań
Tokarski Łukasz
m
Główna Poznań
Bielicki Jakub
m
Główna Poznań
Rychlewicz Dariusz
m
Główna ObornikiKR INTREX
Sobkiewicz Vincent
m
Główna PoznańRowery Małgośka
Łontka  Sebastian
m
Główna Biedrusko
Ignaszewski Maciej
m
Główna Śrem
Jezierski Tomasz
m
Główna Poznań
Głodek Szymon
m
Główna Inowrocław
Kieża Jakub
m
Główna Różanki
Bryl Mateusz
m
Główna Poznań
Chwirot Łukasz
m
Główna Poznań
KOCAN PRZEMYSŁAW
m
Główna PoznańSEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY
Świderek Aleksander
m
Główna Poznań
Waltrowski Oskar
m
Główna Poznań
Kędzierski Jakub
m
Główna Poznań
Chrzanowski Mateusz
m
Główna Poznan
Gawroński Tomasz
m
Główna PoznańKross Staff Team
Gajewski Marcin
m
Główna Kraków
Zeuschner Marek
m
Główna PoznańNight Riders
Powałowski Jacek
m
Główna Poznań Night Riders
Rogacki Mikołaj
m
Główna Poznań
Michalak  Mariusz
m
Główna
Zwolenkiewicz Mateusz
m
Główna InowrocławGuczi Team Vanilla Boyz
Baranowski Daniel
m
Główna Sękowo
Poradzewski Jacek
m
Główna Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce)PITBULL Team
Kąkol Artur
m
Główna DusznikiTwardy jak budyń :)
Kinol Marcin
m
Główna DusznikiGravel - Duszniki
Onyszkiewicz Tymoteusz
m
Główna Poznańniezrzeszony
Michalski Jakub
m
Główna Poznań
Szyszko Witek
m
Główna PoznańTFK
Borek Joanna
k
Główna PoznańTFK
Włódarczak Łukasz
m
Główna PoznańTFK
Malchenko Maksym
m
Główna Poznań M&M
Pieczyński Miłosz
m
Główna Poznań Namówiłem szwagra
Klimaszewski  Łukasz
m
Główna Drogoszowice Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia
Gac Bartłomiej
m
Główna KłoczewSciTeeX
Kaseja Jan
m
Główna GłuchowoKasztaniaki
Kozłowski Krzysztof
m
Główna WrocławNamówiłem szwagra
Grzegorek Łukasz
m
Główna Poznań
Jakubowski Arkadiusz
m
Główna Międzychód
Kwapiszewski Paweł
m
Główna GnieznoSmokokonie
Kędzierawski Remik
m
Główna PoznańRowerowa Wielkopolska
Piestrzyński Wojciech
m
Główna Popówko
Spychała Przemysław
m
Główna PoznańKSR
Zieliński Paweł
m
Główna BraszowiceTFK
Leśny Patryk
m
Główna DalkiSmokokonie
Konopska Ewelina
k
Główna PoznańTFK
Chwalisz Łukasz
m
Główna PoznańKlekoty
Graczyk Marcin
m
Główna PoznańKLEKOTY
Brychcy Jakub
m
Główna Poznań Klekoty
Walkiewicz Piotr
m
Główna Poznań
Plewa Aleksander
m
Główna Warszawa
Graczyk Andrzej
m
Główna ŻerkówQqtyq
Mańczak Piotr
m
Główna DopiewoDopiewo/Zakręcone Plewiska
Tarent Kamil
m
Główna GłuchowoZakręcone Plewiska
Szulc Tomasz
m
Główna PoznańKlekoty
Czajkowski Stefan
m
Główna Oborniki
Fietz Łukasz
m
Główna PoznańKR INTREX
Januszak Przemysław
m
Główna RożnowoVEZUVIO TEAM
Kozłowski Piotr
m
Główna Warszawa
Trojanowski Łukasz
m
Główna Rumia
Stefański  Arkadiusz
m
Główna ObornikiVezuvio Team
Bąbelek Marcin
m
Główna PoznańKFP Gravelorz
Bieliszczuk Grzegorz
m
Główna Boleń
Bednarek Michał
m
Główna PiłaSEZUP Clima Team
Grzegorzek Marcin
m
Główna Białężyn
Płachta Jakub
m
Główna Poznań
Jazy Szymon
m
Główna Poznań
Sędzicki  Mateusz
m
Główna DopiewoPoznań Race Team
Czapracki Tomasz
m
Główna KcyniaCC1/2
Arciszewski Szymon
m
Główna Poznań
Kokot Aleksander
m
Główna Wrocław
Czapracki Dominik
m
Główna Opalenica
Cios Anna
k
Główna Bielsko-Biała Gravelowe Beskidy
TOMCZAK Mateusz
m
Główna SERBY
Pieróg Aga
k
Główna PalędzieBabska Korba OLX
Bilski Tomasz
m
Główna Karpicko
Stachowiak Bartosz
m
Główna Luboń
Piątek Magdalena
k
Główna Swarzędz
Rzemieniewska Urszula
k
Główna Wrocław
Malinowski Bartosz
m
Główna Warszawa
Válek Bohuslav
m
Główna Velké LosinyKFP Gravelorz
Bonik-Szyszko Ewa
k
Główna Poznań
Kandulski Jakub
m
Główna Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
Foedke Kinga
k
Główna Munich
Schwager Jens
m
Główna Schliersee
Grajewski Adam
m
Główna Gdańsk
Duda Krystian
m
Główna Jarocin
Kośka Marek
m
Główna Poznań
Bortnowski Jacek
m
Główna Żagań
Stanuch Krystian
m
Główna Poznań
Nogalski Wojciech
m
Główna Libertów
Wasik Patryk
m
Główna Rozdrażew
Skrzypczak Michał
m
Główna Słonawy
Skrzypczak Aleksandra
k
Główna ObornikiSłonawy feeder team
Sharman Alexander
m
Główna Warsaw unnamed
Suty Aleks
m
Główna Poznań
Polak Filip
m
Główna Skórzewo
Nowak Mateusz
m
Główna GdańskPoszukiwacze Przygód
Mazur Filip
m
Główna WarszawaUnnamed CC
Legutko Adrian
m
Główna Szczecin
Kasprzyk Maciej
m
Główna Łazy MałeJesionka Łazy
Maslouski  Mikita
m
Główna Hamburg WerMi
Beczek Agnieszka
k
Główna Poznań
Rupiński Krzysztof
m
Główna Rypin
Dragan Piotr
m
Główna Stary Toruń
Leoniak Adam
m
Główna DzierzgońDzierzgoń Team / Kram Team
Leoniak Ewa
k
Główna GdyniaDzierzgoń Team
Wachoński  Tomasz
m
Główna Opalenica
Szymański Igor
m
Główna PoznańŚWIEŻOŚĆ W KROKU
Grzyb Piotr
m
Główna PoznańŚWIEŻOŚĆ W KROKU
Topór Krzysztof
m
Główna DzierzgońDzierzgoń Team
Skorupka Jacek
m
Główna WarszawaRower-Błażeja
Szaniecki Wojciech
m
Główna Poznań
Talarczyk Sławomir
m
Główna Poznań
Pesta Ireneusz
m
Główna Gdansk
Bienias Daniel
m
Główna WrocławBiketrippin
Boczarski Dariusz
m
Główna Poznań
Pacek Paweł
m
Główna Zielona Góra
Jonik Krzysztof
m
Główna
Mańkowski Filip
m
Główna Komorniki
Wiśniewska  Joanna
k
Główna
Kokociński Jakub
m
Główna PoznańSTK AZS UEP
Kurkiewicz Agata
k
Główna PoznańJakśBud Biedrusko
Kurkiewicz Jarosław
m
Główna PoznańJakśBud Biedrusko
Januszewski Maciej
m
Główna Warszawa
SZCZEPANIAK MARIUSZ
m
Główna BOREK WLKP.
Tomaszewski Sławomir
m
Główna Szczecin
Kwiatkowska  Paulina
k
Główna Mierzyn
Torzyński Wiktor
m
Główna LubaszSzwagry
Moryl Marcin
m
Główna WroclawDeloitte adventure team
Głowacki Zbigniew
m
Główna PoznańZłote Góry Team
Orliński Mikołaj
m
Główna PoznańPolska gurom
Sikorski Rafał
m
Główna Poznań
Blaszyk Jedr
m
Główna Poznań
Walkowiak Bartosz
m
Główna PlewiskaKS Posnania
Dragan Paweł
m
Główna Leźno
Maj Leszek
m
Główna Warszawa
Pierzak Przemysław
m
Główna Czerwonak
Świeca Rafał
m
Główna Suchy las
Trojan Stanisław
m
Główna Warszawa
Chudzik Stefan
m
Główna Warszawa
Moszczyński Łukasz
m
Główna Poznań
Janowski  Marcin
m
Główna Jarocin
Kęsicki Tytus
m
Główna PoznańKS Posnania Triathlon
Bednarski Paweł
m
Główna Warszawa
Kojs Krystian Marek
m
Główna Wołów
Nowak  Michał
m
Główna Luboń Klekoty
Wilczyński Mateusz
m
Główna Poznań
Starostecki Marek
m
Główna Strzelce opolskie
Jankowski Przemysław
m
Główna Luboń
Cygan Piotr
m
Główna Wrocław
Paprocki Wojciech
m
Główna PoznanDwa Pedały
Kmiecik Mateusz
m
Główna Łódźepd
Maciejewska Barbara
k
Główna PoznańNabajku
Kosmowski Piotr
m
Główna Poznań
Regucki Ryszard
m
Główna WarszawaATMAN Gravel
Kotfis Anna
k
Główna Kraków
Rakowicz Michal
m
Główna Neu Wulmstorf
Mysiewicz  Radosław
m
Główna Grajewo
Bober Rafał
m
Główna WARSZAWA
Nowak Szymon
m
Główna Wielichowo
Dudka Kamila
k
Główna Wrocław
Świeca Wojtek
m
Główna BerlinCrow Cycle Courier Collective
Kuźmiek Maciej
m
Główna Przemyśljustbefit.pl
Nowak Michał
m
Główna LubońKlekoty
Wojciechowski Maciej
m
Główna PoznańSHIFU
Zgłoś się

 

 Kategorie

Główna 21 212
WOŚP0 1

 

 Kraje

PL PL228
DE DE6

 

 Miejscowości

Poznań91
Warszawa15
Wrocław11
Oborniki4
Opalenica4
Luboń4
JAROCIN4
Gdańsk 3
Gdynia3