Competit
EN
DE
ES
IT
UA
Language
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Українська
Gravel Beskidzki 2024
Zgłoś się
Lista uczestników
Wyniki
Gravel Beskidzki 2024
Zawody gravelowe
Radocyna / gmina Sękowa
06.07.2024
0
uczestników
0
kobiet
0
mężczyzn
Lista uczestników
Nazwisko i Imię
Płeć
Miejscowość
Klub
Płatność
Alexik Michal
m
Stará Ľubovňa
SCK PIENINY SL
Goncharov Iwona
k
ImmunoTrainer
Ruchała Hubert
m
Muszyna
X-FREE szosamtb.pl
Oleśniewicz Adrian
m
Izby
GKC Gorlice
Bodzioch Kamil
m
Kraków
No Mercy
Chłap Łukasz
m
Kraków
Buczak Krzysztof
m
Rzeszow
Team Solo
Rząsa Przemysław
m
Brzóza Królewska
Bears and Raven
Zator Mateusz
m
Kraków
Rowerologia
Zając Jarosław
m
Kraków
Paliwoda Mateusz
m
Grodzisko
NN
Łątka Mirosław
m
Tarnów
Team Sam
Pięta Piotr
m
Rzeszów
Staniszewski Piotr
m
Będzin
Zagłębiowska Grupa Kolarska
Grzegory Tomasz
m
Głuchów
GATTA BIKE - RS
Smela Witold
m
Rzeszów
Reczek Jerzy
m
Jasło
Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
Leśniak Mateusz
m
Krosno
Lipka Dawid
m
Stary Sącz
Stańczyk Marta
k
Parzęczew
OzoBike
Czypek Michał
m
Kobiór
Matysiak Dariusz
m
Żory
Łopata Krzysiek
m
Rzeszów
Velopoint
Walawender Krystian
m
Rzeszów
Velopoint
Gałaszkiewicz Karol
m
Rzeszów
Velopoint
Rak Konrad
m
Rzeszów
Velopoint
Kaleta Adrian
m
Wieliczka
Perzyna Kuba
m
Warszawa
Witulski Grzegorz
m
Myślenice
X-FREE szosamtb.pl
Świąder Dariusz
m
Podkowa Leśna
Chabuda Sławomir
m
Kraśnik
ERKADO RT Kraśnik
Szarowicz Fabian
m
Sękowa
GorliceBike
Drzymała Artur
m
Sękowa
Mazur Karol
m
Lublin
Zimoch Łukasz
m
Warszawa
LuckyLUG
Wagner Krystian
m
Bobowa
Grind Cycles
Stermach Beate
k
Wrocław
Żerek Mateusz
m
Piotrków Trybunalski
Oddychający Kurzem
Osiński Miłosz
m
Parzęczew
Patyk w koło
Zapłata Wojciech
m
Gorlice
Kość Tomasz
m
Jarosław
Pomałecki Tomasz
m
Kraków
40+ Team
Rybski Witold
m
Kraków
Michalčín Jakub
m
Chmeľová
Rękawek Radosław
m
Garwolin
Ośka Warszawa
Żuber Adam
m
Warszawa
CROSS CARTEL
Ziółkowski Marek
m
Wrocław
Kuś Mateusz
m
Kraków
Pałka Dawid
m
Kraków
Wyka Andrzej
m
Gdynia
Bąk Jerzy
m
Gromnik
MPCC Team
Włosek Teodor
m
Gorlice
Rosłoński Wojciech
m
Gorlice
Gorlicki Klub Cyklistów
Šipoš Slavomir
m
Stará Ľubovňa
SCK Pieniny
Paszkot Mateusz
m
Wrocław
Janusz Piotr
m
Bielsko-Biała
Krawczyk Łukasz
m
Kraków
Mikłas Magdalena
k
Kraków
Bielecki Paweł
m
Brzoskwinia
Klekotko Adrian
m
Łodygowice
Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
Śleziak Maksymilian
m
Bielsko-Biała
Ageno.pl
Gut Przemysław
m
Kraków
Klocek Marcin
m
Kraków
Osiński Milosz
m
Parzęczew
Patyk w koło
Cygańczuk Magdalena
k
Gorlice
Grupetto Gorlice
Markowski Rafał
m
Gorlice
GKC Gorlice
Mrozek Radosław
m
Gorlice
Bractwo J3S
Wszołek Marek
m
Kraków
Bractwo J3S
Zieliński Bartosz
m
Tychy
Bractwo J3S
Kopek Emil
m
Rzepiennik Strzyżewski
ZButaTeam
Fazan Rafał
m
Józefosław
Trinergy
Jatczak Jacek
m
Warszawa
Szypuła Mateusz
m
Warszawa
Kręcę Kołem
Mróz Marek
m
Niegłowice
Bak Jerzy
m
Gromnik
MPCC Team
Klimczak Krzysztof
m
Gliwice
Saloň Ivan
m
Stará Ľubovňa
Bike Pro
Castelein Astrid
k
Kontich
Boguska Jana
k
Stara Lubovna
SCK Pieniny
Pstuś Michał
m
Kraków
Bednarczyk Olga
k
Kraków
Jędrzejczyk Sylwester
m
Dębica
Zimowski Grzegorz
m
Olkusz
Olkusz Cycling Team
Deszczka Damian
m
Rzeszów
Bike Team Lorenz
Krzysik Michał
m
Kraków
Bajak Tomasz
m
Kraków
X-FREE szosamtb.pl
Smolarz Daniel
m
Błażejowice
Gmina Wielowieś
Musz Filip
m
Krynica-Zdrój
X-FREE szosamtb.pl
Szczepański Wojciech
m
Rzeszów
Kulig Krystian
m
Modlnica
Trzyszczyk Julia
k
Sędziszowa
Grind Cycles
Pomianek Robert
m
Czudec
MTB CZUDEC
Zajusz Marek
m
Kraków
Sportwise Kraków
Zgłoś się
Wyniki
Kraje
PL
87
SK
5
BE
1
Miejscowości
Kraków
18
Rzeszów
8
Gorlice
6
Warszawa
5
Stará Ľubovňa
3
Wrocław
3
Parzęczew
3
Bielsko-Biała
2
Gromnik
2
Sękowa
2