Gravel Beskidzki 2024

Gravel Beskidzki 2024

Zawody gravelowe

Radocyna / gmina Sękowa

06.07.2024

0 uczestników

0 kobiet

0 mężczyzn

Lista uczestników

 

Nazwisko i Imię Płeć MiejscowośćKlubPłatność
Alexik Michal
m
Stará Ľubovňa SCK PIENINY SL
Goncharov Iwona
k
ImmunoTrainer
Ruchała Hubert
m
MuszynaX-FREE szosamtb.pl
Oleśniewicz Adrian
m
IzbyGKC Gorlice
Bodzioch Kamil
m
KrakówNo Mercy
Chłap Łukasz
m
Kraków
Buczak Krzysztof
m
RzeszowTeam Solo
Rząsa Przemysław
m
Brzóza Królewska Bears and Raven
Zator Mateusz
m
KrakówRowerologia
Zając Jarosław
m
Kraków
Paliwoda  Mateusz
m
Grodzisko NN
Łątka Mirosław
m
TarnówTeam Sam
Pięta Piotr
m
Rzeszów
Staniszewski Piotr
m
BędzinZagłębiowska Grupa Kolarska
Grzegory  Tomasz
m
Głuchów GATTA BIKE - RS
Smela Witold
m
Rzeszów
Reczek Jerzy
m
JasłoJasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
Leśniak Mateusz
m
Krosno
Lipka Dawid
m
Stary Sącz
Stańczyk  Marta
k
Parzęczew OzoBike
Czypek Michał
m
Kobiór
Matysiak Dariusz
m
Żory
Łopata Krzysiek
m
Rzeszów Velopoint
Walawender Krystian
m
RzeszówVelopoint
Gałaszkiewicz Karol
m
RzeszówVelopoint
Rak Konrad
m
RzeszówVelopoint
Kaleta  Adrian
m
Wieliczka
Perzyna Kuba
m
Warszawa
Witulski  Grzegorz
m
Myślenice X-FREE szosamtb.pl
Świąder Dariusz
m
Podkowa Leśna
Chabuda Sławomir
m
KraśnikERKADO RT Kraśnik
Szarowicz  Fabian
m
Sękowa GorliceBike
Drzymała  Artur
m
Sękowa
Zimoch  Łukasz
m
Warszawa LuckyLUG
Wagner Krystian
m
BobowaGrind Cycles
Stermach Beate
k
Wrocław
Żerek Mateusz
m
Piotrków TrybunalskiOddychający Kurzem
Osiński Miłosz
m
ParzęczewPatyk w koło
Zapłata Wojciech
m
Gorlice
Kość Tomasz
m
Jarosław
Pomałecki Tomasz
m
Kraków40+ Team
Rybski Witold
m
Kraków
Michalčín Jakub
m
Chmeľová
Rękawek  Radosław
m
GarwolinOśka Warszawa
Żuber Adam
m
WarszawaCROSS CARTEL
Ziółkowski Marek
m
Wrocław
Kuś Mateusz
m
Kraków
Pałka Dawid
m
Kraków
Wyka Andrzej
m
Gdynia
Bąk Jerzy
m
GromnikMPCC Team
Rosłoński Wojciech
m
GorliceGorlicki Klub Cyklistów
Šipoš Slavomir
m
Stará ĽubovňaSCK Pieniny
Paszkot Mateusz
m
Wrocław
Janusz Piotr
m
Bielsko-Biała
Krawczyk Łukasz
m
Kraków
Mikłas Magdalena
k
Kraków
Bielecki Paweł
m
Brzoskwinia
Klekotko Adrian
m
ŁodygowiceNowotarski Klub Kolarski
Śleziak Maksymilian
m
Bielsko-BiałaAgeno.pl
Gut Przemysław
m
Kraków
Klocek Marcin
m
Kraków
Osiński Milosz
m
ParzęczewPatyk w koło
Cygańczuk Magdalena
k
GorliceGrupetto Gorlice
Markowski Rafał
m
GorliceGKC Gorlice
Mrozek Radosław
m
Gorlice Bractwo J3S
Wszołek Marek
m
KrakówBractwo J3S
Zieliński Bartosz
m
TychyBractwo J3S
Kopek Emil
m
Rzepiennik StrzyżewskiZButaTeam
Fazan Rafał
m
JózefosławTrinergy
Jatczak Jacek
m
Warszawa
Szypuła Mateusz
m
WarszawaKręcę Kołem
Mróz Marek
m
Niegłowice
Bak Jerzy
m
GromnikMPCC Team
Klimczak Krzysztof
m
Gliwice
Saloň Ivan
m
Stará ĽubovňaBike Pro
Castelein Astrid
k
Kontich
Boguska Jana
k
Stara LubovnaSCK Pieniny
Pstuś Michał
m
Kraków
Bednarczyk Olga
k
Kraków
Jędrzejczyk  Sylwester
m
Dębica
Zimowski Grzegorz
m
OlkuszOlkusz Cycling Team
Deszczka Damian
m
RzeszówBike Team Lorenz
Krzysik Michał
m
Kraków
Bajak  Tomasz
m
Kraków X-FREE szosamtb.pl
Smolarz Daniel
m
BłażejowiceGmina Wielowieś
Musz Filip
m
Krynica-Zdrój X-FREE szosamtb.pl
Szczepański Wojciech
m
Rzeszów
Kulig Krystian
m
Modlnica
Trzyszczyk Julia
k
SędziszowaGrind Cycles
Pomianek Robert
m
CzudecMTB CZUDEC
Zajusz Marek
m
KrakówSportwise Kraków
Sanocki Łukasz
m
ZagórzeHarda Horda
Buczyński Mateusz
m
WieliczkaKRNP krnp.pl
Chrapek Karol
m
KrakówKanapowe Dziki
sieńko marcin
m
Tereszpol ZaorendaGKK Peleton Okszów
Podleś Remigiusz
m
Dąbrowica
Szanduła Artur
m
Tarnów
Habaj Jarosław
m
Rzeszotary
Tache  Tomáš
m
Košice ProSport Team Košice
Domoń Sebastian
m
ZabrzeNGK BIKE TEAM
Nowacki  Peter
m
PiasecznoOśka Warszawa
Bąchór Bartosz
m
Załęże
Nazarewicz Tomasz
m
Wielka WieśCyklo Jura Zabierzów
Zgłoś się Wyniki

 

 

 Kraje

PL PL96
SK SK6
BE BE1

 

 Miejscowości

Kraków19
Rzeszów8
Gorlice5
Warszawa5
Stará Ľubovňa 3
Wrocław3
Parzęczew 3
Sękowa 2
Wieliczka2
Tarnów2