Mazowiecki Gravel >100

Mazowiecki Gravel >100

Rowerowa przygoda na Mazowszu

Zawody gravelowe

Warszawa

15.06.2024, 6:00-23:59

0 uczestników

0 kobiet

0 mężczyzn

Lista uczestników

 

Nazwisko i Imię Płeć Grupa MiejscowośćKlubPłatność
Nakwaski Bartek
m
OPEN JózefosławSzoszoni
Klich Maciej
m
Masters > 50 WarszawaSzoszoni
Klich Antoni
m
OPEN Warszawa
Jakubisiak Marta
k
OPEN WarszawaPakieciary
Dołęgowska Joanna
k
OPEN Warszawa Pakieciary
Mikulski Stefan
m
Masters > 50 Brwinów
Wypych Krzysztof
m
Masters > 50 WarszawaWarsaw Mamils
Fąfara Tomasz
m
OPEN Warszawa
Fąfara Weronika
k
OPEN Warszawa
Śliwiak Piotr
m
OPEN Warszawa
Ptaszyński Bartosz
m
OPEN WarszawaHaraka Bikes - Ready2Win?
Orlicz Artur
m
OPEN Warszawa
truchel adrian
m
OPEN lublin
Michna Maciej
m
OPEN Warszawa
Niciński Sławek
m
OPEN Otwock
Góralczyk  Dominik
m
OPEN Warszawa
Górska  Magdalena
k
OPEN Warszawa
Kosewski Piotr
m
OPEN Warszawa
Lenarczyk Piotr
m
OPEN WarszawaCoral Travel
Komendowski Grzegorz
m
OPEN Warszawa
Komendowski Cezary
m
OPEN Warszawa
Duda Rafał
m
OPEN Warszawa
Zieliński Michał
m
OPEN Warszawa
Szerewicz Szymon
m
OPEN Warszawa
Szerewicz Daria
k
OPEN Warszawa
Repczuk Paweł
m
OPEN Marki
Popławski Michael
m
OPEN Warszawa
Szymanski Marcin
m
OPEN Warszawa
Kiełbasa Tomasz
m
OPEN
Palinka Andrzej
m
OPEN Warszawa
Adach Szymon
m
OPEN Stasi Las
Siemień Jakub
m
OPEN Warszawa
Chodziński Sebastian
m
OPEN Warszawa
Derlukiewicz Agnieszka
k
OPEN Warszawa
Momot Tomasz
m
OPEN Łomianki
Kier Jas
m
OPEN
Bilbin Michał
m
OPEN Stare Babice
Bilbin Katarzyna
k
OPEN Stare Babice
Stasiewicz Piotr
m
OPEN Stare Faszczycejtendo
Kalinowska Adrianna
k
OPEN Warszawa
Osuch Aleksandra
k
OPEN Konstancin - Jeziorna
Głagowski Jarosław
m
OPEN Warszawajtendo
Pasierb Hubert
m
OPEN Warszawa
Tytoń Patryk
m
OPEN Warszawa
Lech Maciej
m
OPEN Warszawa
Wesołowska Joanna
k
OPEN JózefosławFly from capitol
Stępniak Damian
m
OPEN Warszawa
Płaskowicki  Wojciech
m
OPEN Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Dobrodziej Łukasz
m
OPEN Warszawajtendo
Dobrodziej Krzysztof
m
OPEN Warszawajtendo
Gorczyca Adrian
m
OPEN Warszawa
Kostrubiec Łukasz
m
OPEN Warszawa
Dobrodziej Cezary
m
Masters > 50 Warszawa
Gromada Artur
m
OPEN WarszawaSamotny Wilk
Petryka Kajetan
m
OPEN Warszawa
Kasprzyk Rafał
m
OPEN Łódź
Graczyk Patryk
m
OPEN Łódź
Gorzechowski Piotr
m
OPEN Łódź (Łódź-Górna)
Bratek  Maciej
m
OPEN Łódź
Gaul Filip
m
OPEN Łódź
Bogołębski Jakub
m
OPEN Łódź
Olczyk Bartłomiej
m
OPEN Łódź
Wojciechowski Tycjan
m
OPEN Łódź
FOKS Marcin
m
OPEN Warszawa
Mazurek  Rafał
m
OPEN Łódź
Jaroszek Katarzyna
k
OPEN Kręczki
Barszczewski Michał
m
OPEN Warszawa
Godusławski Bartek
m
OPEN Warszawa
Wit Magdalena
k
OPEN Warszawa
Stasiak Daria
k
OPEN Warszawa
Chachulski Dariusz
m
OPEN WarszawaPZU Sport Team
Włodarczyk Piotr
m
OPEN Warszawa
Tarkowski Paweł
m
OPEN WarszawaDKR
Kocik-Tokarski Rafał
m
OPEN Podkowa Leśna
Ochocki Monika
k
OPEN Wrocław
Wiński Zenon
m
OPEN WarszawaBrak
Ilczuk Paulina
k
OPEN Warszawa
MAJCHER MICHAŁ
m
OPEN Warszawa
Kopaniak Dariusz
m
Masters > 50 WarszawaActivium
Wojnarowski  Sebastian
m
OPEN Warszawa
Pukalska-Zapałowska Urszula
k
OPEN WrocławTriathololo
Wołkowicz Łukasz
m
OPEN Piaseczno
Matysek Maciej
m
OPEN Warszawa
Lipski Tomek
m
OPEN Warszawa
Łęcki Kamil
m
OPEN Warszawa
Wieczorek Mateusz
m
OPEN Warszawa
Jodko Piotr
m
OPEN Warszawa
Czerwonka Daniel
m
OPEN Lesznowola
Sitek Arkadiusz
m
OPEN WarszawaDKB
Strzelec  Artur
m
OPEN Warszawa
Roguszewski Mateusz
m
OPEN Warszawa
Danielak Michał
m
OPEN Rożno-ParceleOrkiestra Wojskowa w Toruniu/POLKRYS TEAM
Wróblewski  Tomasz
m
OPEN Rożno Parcele POLKRYS TEAM
Korzeniowski Arkadiusz
m
OPEN Warszawa
Ogrodowski Błażej
m
OPEN MiędzyborówBaśniowy Ogród
Grudziński Jakub
m
OPEN Otwock
Kulesza Bartosz
m
OPEN Warszawa
Sekular Rafał
m
OPEN Mińsk Mazowiecki
Staszewska Małgorzata
k
OPEN Konstancin-Jeziorna
Perczynski Pawel
m
OPEN Warszawa
Peciakowski Robert
m
Masters > 50 BielskPEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
Duda Mateusz
m
OPEN Grodzisk MazowieckiVamos Książenice
Janik Michał
m
OPEN Nowa Wola
Szaruch Wojciech
m
OPEN WarszawaTurystyczny Klub Kolarski Bobry
Goska Krzysztof
m
OPEN PoznańTurystyczny Klub Kolarski Bobry
van Beijma  Sybrand
m
OPEN WarszawaWITC
Pastewka  Marcin
m
OPEN Warszawa
Lidwin Weronika
k
OPEN Warszawabez klubu
Melon Natalia
k
OPEN Warszawa
Sitek  Bolesław
m
OPEN WarszawaW Palnik Triathlon Team
Zieliński  Piotr
m
OPEN Warszawa
Dajczer  Rafał
m
OPEN Warszawa
Piotrowski Tomasz
m
OPEN Janów
Pasieczny Maciej
m
OPEN Warszawa
Burzyński Michał
m
OPEN Radom-
Rudziński Ernest
m
OPEN Warszawa
Rudzińska Aleksandra
k
OPEN Warszawa
Dwornicki Michał
m
OPEN Lublin-
Kasprzak Marek
m
OPEN Ożarów Mazowiecki
Stachacz Michał
m
OPEN Warszawa
Pikulska Marika
k
OPEN Radom-
Kaczeczka Dawid
m
OPEN Warszawa
Petryka Piotr
m
OPEN Warszawa
Żołądek Justyna
k
OPEN Warszawa
Żukowski Igor
m
OPEN Warszawa
Młynarczyk Maciej
m
OPEN WarszawaTDE
Woźniak Wojciech
m
OPEN WarszawaGrupa Relaks
Olszewski Karol
m
OPEN WarszawaVeloBank Team
SADOWSKI KAMIL
m
OPEN Konstancin-Jeziorna
Jaskóła Michał
m
OPEN Warszawa
Firląg Marcin
m
OPEN Radom
Szczygielski  Pawel
m
OPEN GdanskThe Barbers
Lolo Katarzyna
k
OPEN Warszawa
Lolo Jacek
m
OPEN Warszawa
Popielarska Dominika
k
OPEN Warszawa
Kanterewicz Klaudiusz
m
OPEN Warszawa
Żmuda  Michał
m
OPEN Raszyn
Manosn Marilyn
m
OPEN Warszawa
Gront Filip
m
OPEN Radom
Kundys Paulina
k
OPEN Radom
Ryciak Szymon
m
OPEN Warszawa
Ryciak Jolanta
k
OPEN Warszawa
Ołów  Michał
m
OPEN Warszawa
Kruczko  Anna
k
OPEN Sulejówek
Kopczyński Mateusz
m
OPEN Mińsk Mazowiecki
Frączek Patryk
m
OPEN Warszawa
Krzywiński Piotr
m
OPEN Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Kochanowicz Tomasz
m
OPEN Otrębusy
Powązka Przemysław
m
OPEN WarszawaGrupetto Warszawa
Lolo Julia
k
OPEN Warszawa
Kąkol Grzegorz
m
OPEN WarszawaBrak
Brzyk Artur
m
OPEN Celestynów
Dziedzic Dariusz
m
Masters > 50 Celestynów
Tomasik Miłosz
m
OPEN Warszawa
Cieśla Marcin
m
OPEN Ożarów Mazowiecki
Dąbrowski Jarosław
m
OPEN Białobrzegi
FIGURA Krzysztof
m
OPEN Radom
Kwiatkowski  Michał
m
OPEN Żyrardów
Kuś Adam
m
OPEN Wieliszew
Runiec Kamil
m
OPEN Sulechów
Plata Aleksandra
k
OPEN Warszawa
Sączawa Piotr
m
OPEN WarszawaWBD Bike Team
Śleszyński Piotr
m
OPEN WarszawaWBD Bike Team
Granowski Damian
m
OPEN WarszawaWBD Bike Team
Jaszczuk Rafał
m
OPEN WarszawaWBD Bike Team
Pazur Krzysztof
m
OPEN WarszawaWBD Bike Team
Zimińska Julia
k
OPEN WarszawaWBD Bike Team
Wawiórko Dominika
k
OPEN WarszawaWBD Bike Team
Florczak Robert
m
Masters > 50 WarszawaWBD Bike Team
Stankiewicz Wojciech
m
Masters > 50 MolendyKT Senior Garbatka-Letnisko
Sobczyk  Olimpia
k
OPEN Warszawa
Boroń Ryszard
m
OPEN Nowa Iwiczna
Grabowski Bartosz
m
OPEN warszawa
Ciepłucha  Anna
k
OPEN Warszawa
Kurek Krystian
m
OPEN Jasienica
Gajdulewicz Rafal
m
OPEN
Skrzypczak Marcin
m
OPEN Warszawa
Zakrzewska Aleksandra
k
OPEN Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Godlewski Jarosław
m
OPEN Warszawa
Woznica Pawel
m
OPEN Warszawa
Brożyna Bartosz
m
OPEN Warsaw Wesola
Leszczyński Waldemar
m
Masters > 50 Warszawa
Sójka Piotr
m
OPEN Warszawabrak
Rydlewski Konrad
m
OPEN WarszawaDOBRO
Seliga Szymon
m
OPEN WarszawaŻyrapha
Skotnicki Bartosz
m
OPEN WarszawaLirene Bike Team
Baran Piotr
m
OPEN PiasecznoLIRENE BIKE TEAM
Garbula Wiktoria
k
OPEN Warszawa
Huculak Włodzimierz
m
OPEN Józefów
Rębiś Tomasz
m
Masters > 50 PiasecznoLIRENE BIKE TEAM
Puza Adrian
m
OPEN Warszawa
Giersz Adrianna
k
OPEN Warszaw
orłowski eryk
m
OPEN warszawa
Figura Iza
k
OPEN Radom
Milewicz Waldemar
m
OPEN Warszawa
Kowalski Krzysztof
m
OPEN WarszawaESKOM
Fazan Rafał
m
Masters > 50 JózefosławTrinergy
Kucher Maksym
m
OPEN Warszawa WBD Bike Team
Gelba Bogusław
m
OPEN Warszawa
Nowak Wiktor
m
OPEN Warszawa
Kiender Michał
m
OPEN Warszawa
Olczyk Cezary
m
OPEN Łódź
Ruciński Radek
m
Masters > 50 WarszawaULTRATRACK
Gołębiowska Agnieszka
k
OPEN Warszawa
Hołtyn Filip
m
OPEN Marki
Wrotek Piotr
m
OPEN RaszynSOLLERS CYCLING
Ocioszyńska Maria
k
OPEN WarszawaWBD Bike Team
Jędrzejczak Jakub
m
OPEN Warszawa
Sobieraj Łukasz
m
OPEN Chynów
Olender Przemysław
m
OPEN Kady
Olender Anna
k
OPEN Kady
Josko Kamil
m
OPEN Warszawa
Fąfara Stanisław
m
OPEN Warszawa
Lipnicki Karol
m
OPEN Ząbki
Stenzel Michał
m
OPEN Piaseczno
Jabłońska  Anna
k
OPEN Warszawa Rybicki Triathlon Coach
Urban Krzysztof
m
OPEN WarszawaTRICLUB
Herman Patryk
m
OPEN BłonieN/A
Teler Piotr
m
OPEN Warszawa
Krizar  Artur
m
OPEN Otrębusy
Woźnica Łukasz
m
OPEN Dobczyn Damovo ZF Team
Tymińska  Bogumiła
k
OPEN Warszawa
Garbula Marcin
m
OPEN Warszawa MGR
Twaróg Tadeusz
m
OPEN RembelszczyznaBike'i z bajki
Twaróg Wojciech
m
OPEN Michałów-GrabinaBike'i z Bajki
Mioduszewski Artur
m
OPEN Warszawa Damovo ZF Team
Dudek Aleksandra
k
OPEN Błonie
Biernacki Krystian
m
OPEN Błonie
Dempniak Andrzej
m
OPEN Warszawa
Chrzanowski Tomasz
m
OPEN Łódź Kolarstwo Romantyczne LDZ
Klewin Kamil
m
OPEN GdańskKolarstwo Romantyczne ŁDZ
Roguski Dominik
m
OPEN Pęclin
Silski  Wojciech
m
OPEN PrzasnyszKross Staff Team
Kucińska  Joanna
k
OPEN Warszawa
Trojan Wojciech
m
OPEN Warszawa
Nowosad Aron
m
OPEN WarszawaUnicornSki
Rybiński Antoni
m
OPEN WarszawaBezpartyjny
Cieśla Ryszard
m
Masters > 50 PruszkówTri AMO
Słowik Jan
m
OPEN Warszawa
Paprocki Michał
m
OPEN WarszawaTDE
Gulbierz Szymon
m
OPEN WarszawaBiałobłocki Team Ełk
Dudek Aleksandra
k
OPEN Błonie
Biernacki  Krystian
m
OPEN Błonie
Zgłoś się

 

 

 Grupy

OPEN45 184
Masters > 500 14

 

 Kraje

PL PL243

 

 Miejscowości

Warszawa146
Łódź10
Radom7
Błonie5
Grodzisk Mazowiecki 4
Piaseczno4
Józefosław3
lublin2
Marki2
Stare Babice2