Półmaraton Górski "Długa Góra"

Półmaraton Górski "Długa Góra"

Gdynia Pustki Cisowskie

17.11.2024, 10:30-14:30

0 uczestników

0 kobiet

0 mężczyzn

Lista uczestników

 

Nazwisko i Imię Płeć Kategoria MiejscowośćKlubPłatność
Niemiec  Marek
m
M50 Gdynia
Sadowski Piotr
m
M35 Gdynia
Podolski Marek
m
M35 Gdynia RCAG7
Myszkier Mariusz
m
M35 MalborkMuzeum Zamkowe w Malborku/Malborskie Morsy
Cichosz  Aneta
k
K20 Gdańsk
Czoska  Przemysław
m
M35 Gdynia
Gutowski Michał
m
M35 GdyniaMSC RUNNING TEAM
Rosińska  Patryc
k
K35 GdyniaMama Leona
Pawluczuk  Tomasz
m
M50 Gdańsk Leśna RUNda
sikorska agnieszka
k
K35 pogórzeTri Sexy
Worzala Wojciech
m
M35 GyniaULTRA WAY TEAM
Pudłowska Patrycja
k
K20 RumiaMamy-Biegamy
Kwiatkowski Kajetan
m
M50 KowaleKRT - Kwiatki Runing Team
Sulewska  Anna
k
M20 Gdańsk Iron Team
Orzechowski Krzysztof
m
M35 Gdynia
Jabłoński Marcin
m
M35 GdańskSmartNow
Sitarek Marta
k
K35 Pruszcz GdańskiIron Team
Kulgajuk  Michał
m
M35 Pruszcz Gdański Straszyn Ultra Team
Marek Przemysław
m
M35 Kleczew
Ciesielska -Szymczak  Roma
k
K35 Gdynia
Bartkowiak  Michał
m
M35 Gdynia Gang Ultrasów
Klein-Piórkowska Marlena
k
K35 Gdynia
Makowska  Magdalena
k
K20 Elbląg HATI
kania jarek
m
M35 gdynia
Nowak Sebastian
m
M35 Gdynia
Rajkowski  Damian
m
M20 Pogórze Nava Running Team
Robakowski Dariusz
m
M50 Gdynia
Karpowicz  Bartosz
m
M35 Gdynia Sfora Bojano
Ziomek Piotr
m
M35 RumiaPKO BP
Pielachowska Agata
k
M35 Gdynia
Galek Tomasz
m
M35 Gdynia
Labun Zenon
m
M50 Mrzezino
Thiel Marcin
m
M35 GóraGórskie Kocury
Mura Aleksandra
k
K35 GóraGórskie Kocury
Dorsz  Beata
k
K50 Gdynia Gang Ultrasów
Kromer  Ludwik
m
M50 GdańskGang Ultrasów
Pałubicka  Katarzyna
k
K35 Gdynia
Kuligowski  Maciej
m
M35 Gdynia
Przyborski Michał
m
M35 Gdynia
Dragosz  Maciej
m
M35 Gdynia
Küchler Paweł
m
M20 GdyniaJARBUD
Küchler Małgorzata
k
K35 GdyniaJARBUD
Zwatykanicz  Martyna
k
K35 Rumia Projekt1000up
Czech Michal
m
M35 GdyniaDążąc do maratonu
Jankowski Tomasz
m
M35 GdyniaNordea Runners
Wojnarowska  Weronika
k
K35 Gdynia
Jackowski Patryk
m
M35 Tupadły
Pohl Sebastian
m
M35 GdyniaEuroscigacze
Krasińska-Mitura  Ewa
k
M35 Rumia
Zwoliński  Tomasz
m
M50 Mosty
Cyman Karol
m
M35 RumiaParkrun Rumia
Dawicki  Tomasz
m
M35 Gdańsk
Stankiewicz  Michał
m
M35 GdyniaJ.S.Hamilton
Bartsch Aleksandra
k
K35 GdyniaBigYellowFoot Adventure Team
Narloch  Łukasz
m
M35 Gdynia
Górniak Jarosław
m
M35 PogórzeJARBUD
Dębowski Michał
m
M35 GdańskLeśna RUNda
Brodecka  Małgorzata
k
K35 Gdynia TriSexy
WOLNIAK  Robert
m
M35 Władysławowo
Pilachowska Anna
k
K35 Gdynia
Goc Gosia
k
K35 Smołdziński Las
Łęgowski Michał
m
M35 RotmankaIron Team
Kwidzinska  Karolina
k
K20 Gdynia
Kempczyński Piotr
m
M50 RedaSklep Biegacza Gdańsk
Zygoń Artur
m
M35 Stargard Zachodniopomorski Urząd Wojewódzki
Powajbo Krzysztof
m
M35 GdyniaOrlen Running Team
Rudzko  Wojciech
m
M50 Wejherowo
Ocalewicz Konrad
m
M50 Gdyniabiegamyrazem.pl
Zgłoś się

 

 Kategorie

K204 0
M201 2
K3514 0
M352 34
K501 0
M500 10

 

 Kraje

PL PL68

 

 Miejscowości

Gdynia 35
Gdańsk7
Rumia5
pogórze3
Pruszcz Gdański2
Góra2