Mazowiecki Gravel >500

Mazowiecki Gravel >500

Rowerowa przygoda na Mazowszu

Zawody gravelowe

Warszawa

15.06.2024 - 17.06.2024

0 uczestników

0 kobiet

0 mężczyzn

Lista uczestników

 

Nazwisko i Imię Płeć Grupa MiejscowośćKlubPłatność
Zacharko Marcin
m
OPEN WarszawaGBY
Lefik Rafał
m
OPEN Pabianice
Tyszka Bartłomiej
m
OPEN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Biskupski Kamil
m
OPEN Warszawa
Kopaniecki Łukasz
m
OPEN DębnoEkipa 100% Dębno
Hofman Karol
m
OPEN WARSZAWAAudax Poland
Kiedrowski Artur
m
OPEN Brwilno Dolne
Kaniewski Tomasz
m
OPEN Ożarów MazowieckiOnan Bikers
Kwiatkowski michał
m
OPEN PruszkówKOMOBANDA
Król  Paweł
m
OPEN Warszawa
Krysztopik Marta
k
OPEN WarszawaXXX
Niesiobędzki Michał
m
OPEN Ożarów Mazowiecki
Masłowski Marcin
m
OPEN WARSZAWA
Czajka Edward
m
Masters > 50 RegułyFreelancer
Luśniewski  Piotr
m
OPEN Płock
Bartosiak  Piotr
m
OPEN Płock
bury adam
m
OPEN warszawapuczynski.pl
Jadczak Robert
m
OPEN WarszawaPanska Skórka Tattoo
Kindziuk Arkadiusz
m
OPEN Warszawa
Uchal Łukasz
m
OPEN Marki
Rogowiecki Dominik
m
OPEN Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Nowacki Piotr
m
OPEN Jozefoslaw
Buras Damian
m
OPEN Jedlnia Letnisko
Blimel Maciej
m
Masters > 50 ŁÓDŹZGIERSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE
Ghyyyj Marta
k
OPEN Gniezno
Jaźnicki Tomasz
m
Masters > 50 WarszawaKS Znicz - Powązki
Hart Piotr
m
OPEN TarnówMPCC Team
Urzyczyn Cezary
m
Masters > 50 WarszawaGrupetto
Kuś Tomasz
m
OPEN Warszawa
Kluszczyńska Aleksandra
k
OPEN Warszawa
Zalewski Bartłomiej
m
OPEN Pruszków
Marcinkiewicz  Grzegorz
m
OPEN WołominTeam 360 stopni
Jankiewicz  Bogusław
m
Masters > 50 Wołomin Bama
Dubas Maciej
m
OPEN WarszawaBajkids
Wójcik Tomasz
m
Masters > 50 Wołomin
Pietrusiński Hubert
m
OPEN
Brzeziński Paweł
m
OPEN Warszawa
Marciniuk Marek
m
OPEN Józefosław
Tomczyk Marek
m
Masters > 50 Gajkowice
Durka Bartosz
m
OPEN Piaseczno
Wrzesień Kamil
m
OPEN WarszawaToon Army Poland Bike Club
Jaworski Marcin
m
OPEN WarszawaGrupetto Warszawa
Kornacki Przemysław
m
OPEN Radom
Kornacka  Małgorzata
k
OPEN Radom
Brągiel Jakub
m
OPEN BydgoszczVege Riders
Chojnacki  Jakub
m
OPEN Warszawa Cyklotramp.com
Kamiński Marek
m
OPEN Warszawa
Jeznach Jakub
m
OPEN Wołomin
Warda Marcin
m
OPEN Warszawa
Sommer Michał
m
OPEN Warszawa
Wojtczak Łukasz
m
OPEN Sulejówek
Radwan-Pytlewski Robert
m
OPEN KOBYŁKAKORPalpin
Pachciarek Dawid
m
OPEN Warszawa
Bąkiewicz Grzegorz
m
OPEN Warszawa
Goch Wojtek
m
OPEN Warszawa
Rusiecki  Łukasz
m
OPEN Nowy Secymin
Głębowski Grzegorz
m
OPEN Laski
Opałka Jakub
m
OPEN Długa Kościelna
Olczak Oskar
m
OPEN Warszawa
Nosowski Jacek
m
OPEN WarszawaTRI.regress
Byster Piotr
m
OPEN Ożarów MazowieckiSzybka dwudziestka
Michalak Tomasz
m
OPEN MarianówBike Jamboree
Jasiński  Sebastian
m
OPEN Żyrardów Rudy po godzinach
Wilczewski Piotr
m
OPEN Warszawa
Wieteska Daria
k
OPEN Warszawa
Kwiatkowski Hubert
m
OPEN WarszawaKomoBanda
Mrowiec Kamil
m
OPEN Warszawa
Ołdakowski Kamil
m
OPEN Wołomin
Bieńkowski Artur
m
OPEN Otwock
Cieśla Rafał
m
OPEN KownacicaZe wsi team
Szafraniec Rafał
m
OPEN Warszawa
Piotrowski Przemek
m
OPEN Warszawa
Śmieszek  Michał
m
OPEN Grodzisk MazowieckiTeam29er.pl
Chrostowski Michał
m
OPEN Legionowo
Soborak Piotr
m
OPEN Konstancin-Jeziorna
Antośkiewicz Grzegorz
m
OPEN WarszawaCykle
Wasilewski Radosław
m
OPEN Sochaczew
Ceglarz Wojciech
m
OPEN WarszawaBractwo rowerowe BGK
Pleskowicz Radosław
m
OPEN Warszawa
Ostrowski  Paweł
m
OPEN Warszawa Cykle
Jeznach  Daniel
m
OPEN Radzymin
Skrzydel Andrzej
m
OPEN Warszawa
Szymański Robert
m
OPEN Piaseczno
Bralski Piotr
m
OPEN Warszawa
Pawłowski  Tomasz
m
OPEN Marki
Floriańczyk Tomasz
m
Masters > 50 Warszawa
Żółtowski Mariusz
m
OPEN Płock
Sobieszek Emil
m
OPEN Wola wysoka
Gula Tomasz
m
OPEN WarszawaGBY
Kałużny Mikołaj
m
OPEN Warszawa
Rykowski Rafał
m
OPEN Marki
Tercjak Andrzej
m
Masters > 50 Baranowo #ultratrack
Krawiec Ewa
k
OPEN Poznań
Szary Maciej
m
OPEN SzczecinNalewki Pani Ani
Pawłowski  Łukasz
m
OPEN Kielce
Bonifaciuk Łukasz
m
OPEN Warszawa
Nieckarz Adam
m
OPEN ZgierzDecathlon Produkcja
Mazowiecki Andrzej
m
OPEN Królewiec
Pepłowski Bartłomiej
m
OPEN GdańskToon Army Poland Bike Club
Jasiński Jan
m
OPEN Gliwice
Gajewski Andrzej
m
Masters > 50 WarszawaStare kufle
Sitek Marcin
m
OPEN Zgorzała
MIKSA KONRAD
m
OPEN HENRYKÓW - UROCZE
Pranga Karol
m
OPEN Puławy BikeRoom
Zbrzeźniak  Igor
m
OPEN Raszyn
Pęcherski Tomasz
m
OPEN Ruda Śląska
Hulin Grzegorz
m
OPEN Zabrze
Szczecki Krzysztof
m
OPEN Krakow
Cybulski  Seweryn
m
OPEN Lublin
Kietliński Paweł
m
Masters > 50 ŁódźStare kufle
Sowiński Jędrzej
m
OPEN Warszawa
Rogalski Maciej
m
OPEN Warszawa
Januszewski Maciej
m
OPEN Warszawa
Kaleta Mateusz
m
OPEN Warszawa
Kozub Pawel
m
OPEN Warszawa
Kalicki Grzegorz
m
OPEN WarszawaTatrzańska Grupa Kroksa
Sanocki Janusz
m
Masters > 50 ZabrzeDrużyna Jasnej
Wojtaś Marcin
m
OPEN Stanisławów Pierwszy
Trzaska Maciej
m
OPEN Kraków
Połeć Marek
m
OPEN Kraków
Krynicki Jan
m
OPEN Laski
Oszast  Grzegorz
m
Masters > 50 Warszawa Rowerem Dookoła Świata
Budrowski Krzysztof
m
OPEN Piastów
Szejbut Tomasz
m
OPEN Warszawa
Matuła  Marcin
m
OPEN Marki Bluesoft Bike Team
Laskowski  Tomasz
m
OPEN Radzymin Team PKO Bank Polski
Lesman Przemysław
m
OPEN Pabianice CDDP
Walczak Mariusz
m
OPEN Łódź
Ossowska Maria
k
OPEN FreienbachVelcredo Factory Team
Ossowski Adam
m
OPEN FreienbachVelcredo Factory Team
Kaczmarczyk Michał
m
OPEN Piastów
Kowalski Piotr
m
OPEN Warszawa
Tarnowski Irek
m
OPEN LesznoBRAK
Nożewski Konrad
m
OPEN Warszawa
Bukalski Pawel
m
OPEN radom
LUC Mariusz
m
Masters > 50 Żabia Wola
Jakusiewicz Paulina
k
OPEN Wrocław Dudi Team
Marjański Mateusz
m
OPEN Warszawa
Zeliankevich Ilya
m
OPEN Warszawa
Gogluska Robert
m
Masters > 50 Radzymin
Florczak Krzysztof
m
Masters > 50 Warszawa
Burza Paweł
m
OPEN Warszawa Brak
Grząśko Krzysztof
m
OPEN Piaseczno
Romanowicz  Marcin
m
OPEN Swędów
Gawroński Damian
m
OPEN Katowice
Kostrzewski Piotr
m
Masters > 50 Milanówek
Prus Adrian
m
OPEN Głogów
Jędrzejczyk Damian
m
OPEN Oświęcim
Zapotoczny Tadeusz
m
OPEN Wroclaw
Pustavitau Aliaksandr
m
OPEN Warszawa
Wiśniewski  Tomasz
m
OPEN Brwinów
Skomorowski Marek
m
Masters > 50 Warszawa
Wydra Kamil
m
OPEN Puławy
Gliszczyński Cezary
m
OPEN
Pawtel Jacek
m
OPEN Marki
Zaręba  Marcin
m
OPEN Warszawa
Głąbski Rafał
m
OPEN Warszawa
Kacperek Jarosław
m
OPEN KozieniceBimber Boys
Klimaszewski Łukasz
m
OPEN DrogoszowiceMitutoyo AZS Wratislavia
Łapiński Radosław
m
Masters > 50 WarszawaOrange Polska
Skrundz Marcin
m
OPEN WarszawaWBD Bike Club
Strześniewski Mikołaj
m
OPEN Warszawa
Suchecki Bartosz
m
OPEN WarszawaSeco
Sidorczuk Mariusz
m
Masters > 50 BiałystokELKOND
Hupert Kamil
m
OPEN Sochaczew Najsłabsi.pl
Pacek  Paweł
m
OPEN Zielona Góra
Kochańczyk Jakub
m
OPEN
Kret Ewa
k
OPEN Kraków
Czetyrko Krzysztof
m
OPEN Gdańsk
Dragan Piotr
m
OPEN Stary Toruń
Czetyrko Grzegorz
m
OPEN Olsztyn
Miłkowski Paweł
m
OPEN SosnowiecDobre Koło
Skorupka Jacek
m
OPEN WarszawaRower-Błażeja
Klukacz Tomasz
m
OPEN SiedlceMazowiecki Gravel
Otremba  Bartosz
m
OPEN Warszawa
Jatczak Jacek
m
OPEN Warszawa
Ryszewski Grzegorz
m
Masters > 50 TarczynLirene Bike Team
Jakubiec Michał
m
OPEN Pietrzykowice
KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ
m
OPEN WARSZAWA
PIŁKA Jarosław
m
OPEN GARWOLINTRUCHTACZ.PL
Kotfis Anna
k
OPEN Krakow
Szymczyk Sebastian
m
OPEN Warszawa PZU SportTeam
Mucha Bartłomiej
m
OPEN ŁódźBikePlanet Racing Team
Sioch Radek
m
OPEN WarszawaPZU Sport Team
Rok Robert
m
OPEN Falenty DużeTEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
Filipczak Dariusz
m
Masters > 50 Strzelce OpolskieAzazel team
Nowakowski Jarosław
m
OPEN WarszawaBajkids.pl
Rutkowski  Artur
m
OPEN Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Szkop Filip
m
OPEN WarszawaZłota Korba
Albota Petro
m
OPEN Kraków
Ugarenko Łukasz
m
OPEN Kraków Velopoint.pl
Cierniak Tomasz
m
OPEN KaliszLuźne obracanie dwóch pedałów
Nowak Mateusz
m
OPEN KaliszLuźne obracanie dwóch pedałów
Łopaciuk Przemysław
m
OPEN Chotomów
Sójka Bogdan
m
OPEN Zielonka
Zgłoś się

 

 

 Grupy

Masters > 500 22
OPEN10 163

 

 Kraje

PL PL191
CH CH2
BY BY1
UA UA1

 

 Miejscowości

Warszawa73
Kraków5
Wołomin5
Marki5
Radzymin 3
Piaseczno3
Ożarów Mazowiecki3
Łódź3
Płock 3
Grodzisk Mazowiecki3